Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100m Butterfly
2012 Central North Islands Cha
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Daniel Bell
Aquabladz
4
2
1
56.77
Samuel Perry
St Peter's
4
4
2
57.49
Julian Weir
Aquabladz
4
6
3
58.94
Thomas Ireton
Wanganui
4
5
4
59.06
Ryan Cooper
Flyers
4
8
5
59.94
Joshua McCormack
Thames
3
4
1
1:00.11
Jordan Sherwood
Swim Rotorua
4
7
6
1:00.95
Troy Balvert
St Peter's
4
3
7
1:01.79
Woody Martin
Swim Rotorua
4
1
8
1:02.00
Jason Smeets
United
3
5
2
1:02.39
Daniel Caldwell
St Peter's
3
6
3
1:04.40
Calum Gilmour
Greerton
3
3
4
1:04.72
Damien Potts
Otumoetai
3
7
5
1:05.40
Zihan Zang
Howick Pakuranga
3
1
6
1:06.06
Fergus Smith
Wanganui
4
4
1
1:08.00
Jacob Smith
Wanganui
3
8
7
1:09.36
Cole McDowell
Thames
3
2
8
1:09.84
William Spear
Swim Rotorua
4
5
2
1:10.08
Luke Gemmell
Wanganui
4
6
3
1:10.92
George Williams
Otumoetai
4
3
4
1:13.06
Joshua Ensor
Swim Rotorua
4
2
5
1:14.60
Daniel Barron
New Plymouth
4
1
6
1:14.92
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
4
8
7
1:15.11
Thomas Chaney
Otumoetai
4
7
8
1:15.59
Patrick Smeets
United
3
4
1
1:18.20
Keegan Joe
New Plymouth
3
5
2
1:20.98
Steven Wereta
Hawera
3
3
3
1:35.21
Matthew Meuli
New Plymouth
3
6
4
1:39.28
Samuel Perry
St Peter's
6
5
1
58.33p
Thomas Ireton
Wanganui
6
2
2
59.34p
Troy Balvert
St Peter's
6
6
3
1:00.18p
Julian Weir
Aquabladz
3
2
4
1:01.11p
Daniel Bell
Aquabladz
6
4
5
1:01.28p
Joshua McCormack
Thames
6
8
1
1:01.79p
Jordan Sherwood
Swim Rotorua
6
1
6
1:01.95p
Woody Martin
Swim Rotorua
5
4
7
1:02.39p
Ryan Cooper
Flyers
6
3
8
1:02.55p
Shayne Kiekebosch
Fairfield
5
1
9
1:03.97p
Jason Smeets
United
5
5
2
1:04.11p
Hayden Eldridge
Swim Rotorua
4
3
10
1:04.12p
Calum Gilmour
Greerton
5
7
3
1:04.44p
Samuel Morrison
St Peter's
5
2
11
1:04.87p
Daniel Caldwell
St Peter's
4
4
4
1:05.58p
Cole McDowell
Thames
5
6
5
1:05.59p
Damien Potts
Otumoetai
4
6
6
1:05.90p
Zihan Zang
Howick Pakuranga
4
5
7
1:07.32p
Fergus Smith
Wanganui
8
3
1
1:08.49p
Jacob Smith
Wanganui
3
7
8
1:09.67p
Joshua Scally
Howick Pakuranga
4
2
9
1:10.91p
William Spear
Swim Rotorua
8
5
2
1:12.05p
Jordan Wood
Flyers
4
7
10
1:12.19p
Isaac Hardie Boys
Aquabladz
3
4
11
1:13.12p
George Williams
Otumoetai
7
1
3
1:13.52p
Ben Matthews
Swim Rotorua
2
4
12
1:14.00p
Luke Gemmell
Wanganui
7
7
4
1:15.00p
Joshua Ensor
Swim Rotorua
7
4
5
1:15.13p
Thomas Chaney
Otumoetai
7
2
6
1:15.35p
Daniel Barron
New Plymouth
7
3
7
1:15.82p
James Meredith
Mt Maunganui
6
7
8
1:16.13p
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
8
8
9
1:19.21p
Patrick Smeets
United
6
5
1
1:21.90p
Joape Nagera
Swim Rotorua
6
3
10
1:22.15p
Keegan Joe
New Plymouth
6
1
2
1:22.42p
Taituha Woller
Otumoetai
6
8
11
1:23.09p
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
3
5
12
1:29.91p
Zarhn Collins
Flyers
3
8
13
1:31.44p
Keegan Dufty
Thames
5
5
14
1:32.37p
Steven Wereta
Hawera
2
3
3
1:41.06p
Matthew Meuli
New Plymouth
1
5
4
1:41.54p
Oliver Kumarich
Roskill
5
3
NSp
Benjamin Rowe
Otumoetai
8
2
NSp
Sean Millward
Tokoroa
2
2
DQp
Wyatt Johnston
St Peter's
6
7
NSp