Men's 100m Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ra'eez Warley | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.46 |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.57 |
Ben Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.35 |
Ryan Oliver | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.58 |
Bronson Lloyd | Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.70 |
Daniel Shanahan | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.10 |
Matthew Sexton | Heretaunga Sundevils | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.34 |
Ryan Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:10.81 |
Tarquin Magner | Whakatane Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.18 |
Samuel Whiteside | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.04 |
Max Drummond | Porirua City Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.54 |
Caleb Parsons | Ace Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:13.79 |
Adam De Souza | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.18 |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.45 |
Ezra Dalley | Aquagym Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.59 |
Andre McKay | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.95 |
Joshua Kao | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:18.21 |
Sam Brown | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.92 |
Maimai Tua-Tagaloa | Mt. Albert Grammar | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:19.37 |
Matthew Waddell | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.06 |
Ra'eez Warley | North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.13p |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.75p |
Ben Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.17p |
Samuel Whiteside | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 15 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.86p |
Bronson Lloyd | Porirua City Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.66p |
Daniel Shanahan | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.86p |
Matthew Sexton | Heretaunga Sundevils | 15 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.45p |
Ryan Cutler | Ashhurst Aquanauts Club | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.83p |
Ryan Oliver | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.50p |
Caleb Parsons | Ace Swimming Club | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1:12.65p |
Andre McKay | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.12p |
Matthew Denvir | North Shore Swimming Club | 14 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.16p |
Nicholas Lott | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 15 | 10 | 12 | 1:15.22p |
Max Drummond | Porirua City Aquatics | 17 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.61p |
Tarquin Magner | Whakatane Swimming Club | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.95p |
Adam De Souza | North Shore Swimming Club | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.12p |
Blake Elliott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 11 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.24p |
Jack Gilleece | Parnell Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.38p |
Tyler Tapper | Matamata Swim Club | 13 | 10 | 15 | 1:16.92p |
Ezra Dalley | Aquagym Swimming Club | 17 | 10 | 5 | 1:17.28p |
Edward Chen | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1:17.70p |
Caleb Thomas | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 14 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.87p |
Lewis Pangalila | Coast Swimming Club | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.92p |
Joshua Kao | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.43p |
Donghyun Lee | Greerton Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:18.44p |
Cameron Gray | North Shore Swimming Club | 13 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.72p |
Karl Hooper | Taupo Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.45p |
Matthew Waddell | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 8 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.70p |
Flynn Cameron | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.19p |
Ryan Sargent | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:20.23p |
Titoko White | Heretaunga Sundevils | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:20.45p |
Richard Petty | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1:20.47p |
Maimai Tua-Tagaloa | Mt. Albert Grammar | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:20.54p |
Jack Kelly | Mt Wellington Swimming | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:20.59p |
Elliot Brown | Whakatane Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:20.64p |
Sam Brown | Capital Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:20.72p |
Ollie Marshall | Greendale Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 25 | 1:21.42p |
Jeremy Doig | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 1:21.54p |
Jack Keepa | Comet Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:21.74p |
Robson Wallace | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:22.51p |
Matthew Wagstaff | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.99p |
Joshua Balmer | Swim Rotorua | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1:24.04p |
Taane Manuel | Comet Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:24.09p |
Gordon Mei | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:24.75p |
Matthew Cooper | Tawa Swimming Club | 10 | 10 | 18 | 1:24.77p |
Liam Cavanagh | Hillcrest Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.26p |
Aidan Heath | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:25.45p |
Levi Holman | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:26.33p |
Harvey Williams | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:26.49p |
Ivan Abele | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:29.82p |
Luke Martin | Porirua City Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:31.05p |
Marvin Treacy | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 9 | NSp | |
Matthew Skipper | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Tom Harford | Howick Pakuranga Swim Club | 11 | 2 | NSp | |
Tristan Eiselen | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 14 | 6 | NSp | |
Zach Reeder | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | NSp | |
Jacob Browne | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Nathan Hickmott | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 13 | 5 | NSp | |
Travis Hudson | Tauranga Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | NSp | |
Cambell Julian | Whakatane Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Robert White | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 12 | 1 | NSp |