Women's 100m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.87 |
Penelope Hayes | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.80 |
Libby Bradley | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.11 |
Moana Aupouri-Kaiwai | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 2 | 4 | 59.71 |
Lauren Pickett | Enterprise Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 59.72 |
Ruby Adsett | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.31 |
Bianca Donelley | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.35 |
Jessica Blakeman | Enterprise Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.48 |
Madeleine Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.53 |
Rachel Mead | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.08 |
Kaitlyn Sosa | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.68 |
Hannah Blackwood | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.30 |
Grace Elisara | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.35 |
Tessa Bradley | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:03.39 |
Margaret Wise | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.46 |
Arianna Lord | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.47 |
Ella Moor | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.58 |
Danielle Waiari | Greerton Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.93 |
Katlyn Steedman | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.38 |
Tiana Hill | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.40 |
Alena Kamper | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:04.55 |
Tahlia Pook | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.01 |
Louisa Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:05.53 |
Connie-Pearl Anderson | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:06.72 |
Samantha Lucie-Smith | Coast Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 58.76p |
Libby Bradley | Greerton Swimming Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.10p |
Penelope Hayes | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.18p |
Ruby Adsett | Napier Aquahawks | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.65p |
Moana Aupouri-Kaiwai | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.69p |
Bianca Donelley | Swim Rotorua | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.09p |
Lauren Pickett | Enterprise Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:01.37p |
Danielle Waiari | Greerton Swimming Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.42p |
Jessica Blakeman | Enterprise Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.65p |
Rachel Mead | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.71p |
Kaitlyn Sosa | Fairfield Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.00p |
Madeleine Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.59p |
Katlyn Steedman | Ace Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.87p |
Ella Moor | Greerton Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:03.05p |
Arianna Lord | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 6 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.39p |
Margaret Wise | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.40p |
Grace Elisara | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.75p |
Tessa Bradley | Greerton Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.23p |
Tiana Hill | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.41p |
Hannah Blackwood | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.50p |
Alena Kamper | Napier Aquahawks | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:04.55p |
Connie-Pearl Anderson | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.69p |
Louisa Mason | Napier Aquahawks | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.72p |
Tahlia Pook | Taupo Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:04.83p |
Jaimee Fisher | Enterprise Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.84p |
Saacha McCormack-Goeth | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:05.07p |
Julia Onishi | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:05.23p |
Kate Hewitt | Heretaunga Sundevils | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:05.27p |
Ella Jamieson | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 8 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.90p |
Ella Browne | Greerton Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.97p |
Katie Ball | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:06.94p |
Loughlin McGrath | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 1:07.06p |
Grace Jones | Heretaunga Sundevils | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:07.13p |
Samantha Irving | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:07.34p |
Sophia McHenry | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:07.69p |
Moira Hunt | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | 8 | 36 | 1:07.95p |
Rose Simmons | Enterprise Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:08.18p |
Michaela Pocock | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:08.66p |
Daisy Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:08.74p |
Jasmine Baggaley | Greerton Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 40 | 1:08.92p |
Shayna Wilson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:09.48p |
Jenna Stephenson | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 42 | 1:09.98p |
Kayla Baker | Papamoa | 4 | 3 | 43 | 1:10.37p |
Toiata Lolohea | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 3 | 4 | 44 | 1:10.54p |
Brooklyn Fawkner | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 45 | 1:10.90p |
Bella Christie | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 6 | 46 | 1:11.69p |
Jordyn Farries | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 47 | 1:12.00p |
Lucy Paterson | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:12.09p |
Brooke Paulson | Enterprise Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:12.57p |
Chloe Green | Thames Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:12.88p |
Olivia Lee | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:12.92p |
Sidney Dunford | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:13.00p |
Molly McGovern | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:13.28p |
Ashleigh Jamieson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 2 | 54 | 1:14.60p |
Chelsea Sharp | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:14.70p |
Georgia Wilson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 8 | 56 | 1:16.98p |
Ella Stodart | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 3 | 57 | 1:19.68p |
Skye Cox | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 3 | DQp |