Men's 100m Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.39 |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.67 |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.10 |
Joshua Taylor-Martin | Enterprise Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.06 |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.26 |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.76 |
William Spear | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.26 |
Hadlee Dyer | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.35 |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.59 |
Ben Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.35 |
Jim Missen | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.42 |
Shayden Taylor | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.61 |
Jack McGhie | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.62 |
Maia Stanborough | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.67 |
Lochlainn McGall | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.77 |
Damon Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.98 |
Cai Jager | Greerton Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.76 |
Seffie Figgins | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.53 |
Jack Ward | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.08 |
Simon Cox | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.87 |
Nicholas Macky | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:12.61 |
Tully Dickson | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:15.21 |
Lars Benson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.74 |
Joseph Terry | Papamoa | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:17.77 |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 55.91p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56.49p |
Joshua McCormack-Goeth | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.82p |
Joshua Taylor-Martin | Enterprise Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.00p |
Andrew Jeffcoat | Fairfield Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.27p |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.24p |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.36p |
Shayden Taylor | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.22p |
Jim Missen | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.23p |
Hadlee Dyer | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.59p |
Ben Littlejohn | St Paul's Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.69p |
Jack McGhie | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.14p |
William Spear | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.85p |
Damon Cowie | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.45p |
Lochlainn McGall | Fairfield Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.69p |
Cai Jager | Greerton Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.76p |
Maia Stanborough | Taupo Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:08.95p |
Seffie Figgins | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.53p |
Simon Cox | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.09p |
Nicholas Macky | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:11.34p |
Jack Ward | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.76p |
Joseph Terry | Papamoa | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:17.03p |
Tully Dickson | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:17.75p |
Lars Benson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:18.12p |
Titoko White | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:18.42p |
Luke Kay | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:21.56p |
Jack Read | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:28.80p |