Men's 100m Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Donovan | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.48 |
Hugo Batchelor | Kings Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.49 |
Johnson Li | United Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.13 |
Gustav Campher | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.73 |
Harrison Cooke | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.11 |
Andrew Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.09 |
Simon Ye | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.41 |
Zahn Cooney | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.55 |
Connor Lock | United Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.60 |
Zeal Jones | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.84 |
Chris Jiang | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.89 |
Sam Kenny | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.01 |
Timothy Henry | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.05 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.30 |
Daniel Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.93 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.26 |
Connor Smith | Mt Eden Swimming | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:20.39 |
Quintin Wong | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.92 |
Cameron Gilmore | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.02 |
Quin Walden | Dargaville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.93 |
Samuel-Ethan Langit | Fulton Amateur Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.94 |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.97 |
Oliver Avis | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.51 |
Andy Min | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.06 |
William Huang | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.68 |
Michael Han | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.84 |
Montgomery Parkinson | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.10 |
Finn Lock | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.63 |
Jett Curteis | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.33 |
Dominic Turnbull | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:28.41 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.73 |
Sam Williams | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:28.93 |
Jack Dempsey | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.46 |
Larn Hamblyn-Ough | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.07 |
Joshua Yoon | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:31.22 |
Dean Hall | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.56 |
Saul Wilson | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.08 |
Nurira Won | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:32.75 |
Keiki Shimizu | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.47 |
Koen Dettling | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.49 |
Joe Gardner | Whangarei Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:37.92 |
Harira Won | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:41.34 |
Oscar Greenwood | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:42.27 |