Men's 100m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Ross | Blue State Masters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 51.65 |
Christopher Sheppard | Boston LANES | 11 | 6 | 1 | 53.49 |
Steve Hiltabiddle | Garden State Masters | 11 | 7 | 1 | 55.07 |
Matt Shenker | Cape Cod Masters | 11 | 3 | 2 | 55.51 |
Andrew Ferguson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 55.56 |
Camil Toma | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 1 | 55.63 |
Sebastian Neumayer | Mit | 11 | 4 | 1 | 55.71 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 2 | 56.36 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 56.57 |
James Coffman | Suburban Athletic Masters | 10 | 7 | 3 | 57.04 |
Michael Yunker | Andover YMCA | 11 | 10 | 3 | 57.15 |
Jonathan Churins | Dutchess County Masters | 11 | 9 | 4 | 57.16 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 6 | 3 | 57.19 |
Matthew Baker | Nyc Hydras | 10 | 3 | 3 | 57.47 |
Dan Williams | Nyc Hydras | 11 | 2 | 2 | 57.52 |
Jared Walkenhorst | Swim RI | 10 | 1 | 5 | 57.64 |
Mike Broglio | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 6 | 4 | 58.90 |
Jeffrey Kuvin | Boston College | 10 | 9 | 4 | 59.35 |
Tyler Burbridge | Boston University Masters | 9 | 2 | 4 | 59.56 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of North Shore | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.13 |
Jeffrey Ash | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.13 |
Brian Hooker | Ymca Of North Shore | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.14 |
Benjamin Morse | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 8 | 1:00.36 |
Donald Campos | Mit | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.63 |
Mark Dansereau | Maine Masters Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.10 |
Bas Overbosch | Mit | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.74 |
Kevin Yao | Mit | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.03 |
Michael Hirst | Granite State Penguins | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.51 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Masters | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1:02.59 |
Danat Benjakul | Boston LANES | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.70 |
Mike Delaney | Middlebury Muffintops | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.75 |
Mike Burgess | Niagara Masters | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.87 |
Scott Woolley | Dutchess County Masters | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.43 |
Joshua Storch | New England Masters Unattached | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1:03.45 |
Geoffrey Millerd | South Shore YMCA | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.64 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Bruce Mohl | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1:03.72 |
Bill Townsend | Middlebury Muffintops | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.84 |
Michael Schock | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:04.05 |
Brian Grandjean | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:04.12 |
Phil Brown | South Shore YMCA | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.33 |
John Dolan | Uv Rays | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.63 |
Rick Battistini | Andover YMCA | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.92 |
Jay Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.93 |
David O'Brien | Boston LANES | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1:05.13 |
Brian Noyes | Kingsbury Club | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.15 |
Patrick Good | Connecticut Masters | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.48 |
Jack Cothren | Dutchess County Masters | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1:05.81 |
Charles Redington | Cape Cod Masters | 8 | 10 | 8 | 1:05.86 |
Douglas Todd | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.91 |
Zachary Gray | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.26 |
Steven Hubbard | Cape Cod Masters | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.66 |
David Schubert | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.71 |
Tom Ingebritson | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.75 |
Woods Wannamaker | Mit | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.61 |
Bruce Cadenhead | Nyc Hydras | 6 | 10 | 10 | 1:07.68 |
Bob Sege | Mit | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.84 |
Paul Philpy | Boston LANES | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.87 |
David Welch | Andover YMCA | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.91 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.18 |
Will Wright | Andover YMCA | 6 | 9 | 11 | 1:08.29 |
Brian McLaughlin | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.57 |
Ilkka Suvanto | Jcc Newton Masters | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:08.61 |
Scott Lauer | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:09.66 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1:09.92 |
Thomas Gillespie | Nyc Hydras | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:10.13 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.36 |
David Hart | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.41 |
David Vail | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.44 |
Peter Bullis | Boston YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.25 |
Tim Kulka | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.52 |
Mark Totten | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:11.69 |
Tim Morse | Swim RI | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.78 |
Johndavid Klipp | Dutchess County Masters | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.89 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.54 |
Guillermo Abreu | Nyc Hydras | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.36 |
Bill Ewan | Swim RI | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.56 |
David Phillips | Greenwood Masters Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:14.81 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.03 |
Cliff Jennings | Andover YMCA | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.10 |
Rhys Wyman | Andover YMCA | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.25 |
Kevin Murphy | Burbank YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.13 |
Mark Andrews | Dutchess County Masters | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.15 |
Philip Pierce | Cape Cod Masters | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.52 |
Ray Kobs | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:18.17 |
Dj Atkins | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.37 |
Gavin Benson | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:18.45 |
Larry Dunham | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.46 |
Walter Lincoln | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:19.24 |
Stephen Dubouloz | Boston LANES | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:21.00 |
Barry Fussell | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.40 |
Y. Li | Nyc Hydras | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.25 |
Mark Linker | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.62 |
Richard Hahn | Burbank YMCA | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:23.74 |
Rick Bushnell | Swim RI | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.73 |
William Highsmith | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.20 |
Peter McGinnis | Dutchess County Masters | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.82 |
J Mahoney | Andover YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:33.83 |
David King | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.04 |
Michael Aronson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.07 |