Men's 200m Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Knight | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.38 |
Trent White | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.48 |
Thomas Gillespie | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.04 |
Samuel Pepper | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.70 |
Joshua King | Hamilton | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.11 |
Jacky Cheng | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.05 |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.49 |
Joshua Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2:26.95 |
Samuel Armstrong | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.55 |
Samuel Blackmore | Jasi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:27.73 |
Rory Davis | Whakatane | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.92 |
Thomas Hyslop | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.13 |
Jonathan Page | Nelson South Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.34 |
Sean Lally | Wharenui | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.92 |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:28.99 |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.02 |
Russell Smart | Wharenui | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.05 |
Luke Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.16 |
Michael Findlay | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.32 |
Matthew O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.35 |
Nicholas Kerry | Blenheim Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2:29.93 |
Michael Roberts | Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 2:30.10 | |
Cameron Turner | Levin Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:30.23 |
Lachlan Ridley | Blenheim Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 2:30.32 | |
Kurtis Imrie | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:30.40 |
Nicholas Price | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:30.85 |
Daniel Albert | Porirua City Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:31.52 |
Harrison Ripp | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.75 |
Connor McKinon | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:32.04 |
Caleb Te Kahu | AquaGym | 3 | 10 | 2:32.54 | |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:32.64 |
Carson Bluck | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.89 |
Craig Platt | Bream Bay | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:34.52 |
Nicholas Crott | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.80 |
Jake O'grady | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:36.21 |
Stephen Clark | Swim Zone Racing | 1 | 8 | 2:37.54 | |
James Wright | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:38.02 |
Jamie Moir | Wharenui | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Blake Gibson | Raumati Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Max Hardie Boys | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Nicholas Knight | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.02p |
Thomas Gillespie | Northwave Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.93p |
Trent White | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.06p |
Joshua King | Hamilton | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.87p |
Samuel Pepper | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2:26.98p |
Jacky Cheng | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2:27.06p |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.03p |
Samuel Armstrong | Neptune Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.14p |
Cameron Turner | Levin Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.11p |
Matthew O'hara | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 4 | 2:29.72p | |
Sean Lally | Wharenui | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:29.96p |
Russell Smart | Wharenui | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.98p |
Jonathan Page | Nelson South Swimming | 9 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.12p |
Luke Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.16p |
Thomas Hyslop | Dolphin Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:30.38p |
Blake Gibson | Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:30.60p |
Samuel Blackmore | Jasi | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2:30.66p |
Daniel Albert | Porirua City Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:30.71p |
Connor McKinon | Ashburton Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2:31.30p | |
Joshua Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.30p |
Lachlan Ridley | Blenheim Swimming Club | 10 | 9 | 2:31.43p | |
Caleb Te Kahu | AquaGym | 7 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.46p |
Harrison Ripp | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.52p |
Nicholas Kerry | Blenheim Swimming Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:31.84p |
Hamish Trlin | Porirua City Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.85p |
Rory Davis | Whakatane | 8 | 6 | 2:32.04p | |
Kurtis Imrie | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.07p |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2:32.26p |
Max Hardie Boys | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:32.65p |
Craig Platt | Bream Bay | 9 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.67p |
Michael Roberts | Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:32.78p |
Michael Findlay | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.14p |
Jordan Ross | Wanganui Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 11 | 2:33.22p |
Nicholas Price | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:33.31p |
Alexander Birchall | Bream Bay | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:33.50p |
Jack Roper | Jasi | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:33.74p |
Andrew Robertson | Ashburton Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:33.76p |
Kristian Deianov | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.78p |
Tane Duncan | Wanaka Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.83p |
Jay Cadman-Kennedy | Inglewood Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 14 | 2:33.87p |
Alexander Kay | Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 2:34.18p |
Jade Scott | Qeii Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:34.47p |
Harry Pearson | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:34.57p |
Joshua Boulton | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:34.66p |
Ridley Ryan | Northwave Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:34.79p |
Angus Brenkley | Palmerston North Asc | 10 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.04p |
Cameron Dallas | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:35.29p |
Jake O'grady | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:35.49p |
Samuel Gillespie | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:35.54p |
Thomas O'connor | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 10 | 2 | 13 | 2:35.61p |
Stefan Prince | Capital Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 19 | 2:35.74p |
Darren Travers | Kaitaia Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.81p |
Tom Martin | Cambridge | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:35.92p |
Joel Rudolph | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:36.11p |
Carson Bluck | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.21p |
Ben Nelson | Bell Block Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 2:36.26p |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:36.37p |
Luke Hooper | Bell Block Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 2:36.41p |
James Wright | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.42p |
John Elkington | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:36.62p |