Men's 200m Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.58 |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:01.11 |
Mitchell Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.34 |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.98 |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:04.69 |
Cameron James | AquaGym | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.00 |
Ridge Grimsey | Swimming Queensland | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.21 |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:05.44 |
Jordan Harrison | Swimming Queensland | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.65 |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:06.21 |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.29 |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:06.29 |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:06.35 |
Tea Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:06.41 |
Mitchell Nairn | Taupo Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:06.82 |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 4 | 7 | 2:07.52 | |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.98 |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.78 |
Julian Weir | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.81 |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.33 |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.86 |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.18 |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.21 |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.38 |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.53 |
William Garrett | St Peters Swimming Academy | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2:10.60 |
Blair McLean | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:10.79 |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.79 |
Andrei Rodina | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 9 | 2:11.01 | |
Freddie Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.24 |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 2:12.28 | |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.08 |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:13.08 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:13.28 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.29 |
Fin Perrett | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:13.72 |
Jonathan Rogers | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.19 |
Christopher Bowman | Wharenui | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:15.55 |
Jonathan Burfield-Mills | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:15.81 |
Connor Paterson | Onehunga Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:16.66 |
Cameron Doidge | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:16.96 |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 9 | 2:18.30 | |
Pavaris Kakanat | Comet Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 2:18.63 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:19.81 |
Autahi Brock | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:21.39 |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.36 |
Edward Vos | United Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 2:22.57 | |
Benjamin Walkington | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.07 |
Henry Muskee | AquaGym | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:24.87 |
Cole Drinnan | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:25.08 |
Corey Main | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.97p |
Mitchell Nairn | Taupo Swimming Club | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.61p |
Ridge Grimsey | Swimming Queensland | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.72p |
Tea Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.13p |
Mitchell Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.39p |
Benjamin Gillies | Napier Aquahawks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.53p |
Chris Dawson | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.10p |
Alasdair Shillito | Wharenui | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.19p |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.42p |
Cameron James | AquaGym | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.44p |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.63p |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2:08.85p |
Jordan Harrison | Swimming Queensland | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.32p |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.57p |
Freddie Bassett | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:09.81p |
Blair McLean | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:10.38p |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2:10.72p |
William Campbell | Wharenui | 8 | 4 | 2:10.75p | |
Aaryn Gandy | Whakatane | 7 | 9 | 9 | 2:10.81p |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 9 | 7 | 2:11.14p | |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.57p |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2:11.60p |
Andrei Rodina | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:11.96p |
Fin Perrett | Ice Breaker Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:12.53p |
Hamish McGirr | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.57p |
William Garrett | St Peters Swimming Academy | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:12.88p |
Oliver Wyeth | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.01p |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.03p |
Jake Hobbin | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.29p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 6 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.43p |
Samuel Kettle | Sundevils | 5 | 7 | 12 | 2:13.56p |
Ben Quilter | Comet Swimming Club | 7 | 11 | 2:13.62p | |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 2 | 2:13.65p | |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.88p |
Max Polianski | United Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:14.10p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:14.14p |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 9 | 2:14.38p |
Pavaris Kakanat | Comet Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:14.51p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 12 | 2:14.54p |
Patrick Wynne | Wharenui | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2:14.63p |
Jeremy Rethamel | Wide Bay Regional Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:14.78p |
Benjamin Douglas | Kaiapoi | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2:15.08p |
Julian Weir | Stratford Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2:15.30p |
Daniel Hunter | Onehunga Swimming Club | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2:15.45p |
Christopher McFadden | AquaGym | 4 | 13 | 2:15.77p | |
Ryan Cooper | Stratford Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.98p |
Luke Matthews | Swim Rotorua | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:16.13p |
Cameron Jones | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2:16.14p | |
Jared Green | SwimZone Racing | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:16.86p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:17.20p |