Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200m Breaststroke
2012 Central North Islands Cha
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Shayne Kiekebosch
Fairfield
4
4
1
2:20.11
Nathan Capp
Greerton
4
5
2
2:22.07
Daniel Bell
Aquabladz
4
6
3
2:29.21
Edward Vos
United
3
5
1
2:34.93
Jacob Smith
Wanganui
3
4
2
2:36.16
Eliot Lundon-Moore
New Plymouth
3
2
3
2:36.63
Todd Dimmock
St Peter's
4
3
4
2:38.93
Christopher Hughes
St Peter's
4
4
1
2:43.74
Christopher Johnson
Flyers
4
5
2
2:44.67
Joshua Walters
Whakatane
3
6
4
2:45.84
Liam Cox
Wanganui
3
3
5
2:47.74
Eliot Caldwell
Parnell
4
2
5
2:53.78
Joshua Gilbert
Flyers
3
4
1
2:55.62
George Williams
Otumoetai
4
3
3
2:59.07
Charles Southee
Palmerston North
3
7
6
2:59.63
Mitchel Welsh
St Peter's
4
2
4
2:59.73
Timothy Ng
Hillcrest
4
6
5
2:59.86
Michael O'keeffe
New Plymouth
3
1
7
3:04.54
Marco Smeets
United
3
5
2
3:06.76
Patrick Smeets
United
3
3
3
3:07.42
Lachlan Scott
St Peter's
4
1
6
3:07.53
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
4
7
7
3:08.74
Shayden Taylor
St Peter's
3
8
8
3:11.81
Hikaru Mita
Wanganui
4
8
8
3:13.16
Steven Wereta
Hawera
3
6
4
3:37.86
Matthew Oberdries
Roskill
3
2
5
4:23.20
Shayne Kiekebosch
Fairfield
4
4
1
2:27.01p
Nathan Capp
Greerton
4
3
2
2:28.68p
Jacob Smith
Wanganui
4
6
1
2:41.03p
Edward Vos
United
4
8
2
2:43.24p
Todd Dimmock
St Peter's
4
5
3
2:43.93p
Daniel Bell
Aquabladz
4
7
4
2:44.82p
Liam Cox
Wanganui
3
6
3
2:47.19p
Joshua Walters
Whakatane
4
1
4
2:47.63p
Christopher Hughes
St Peter's
9
4
1
2:49.56p
Eliot Caldwell
Parnell
3
2
5
2:53.47p
Eliot Lundon-Moore
New Plymouth
4
2
5
2:53.64p
Christopher Johnson
Flyers
9
5
2
2:58.37p
Joshua Gilbert
Flyers
9
3
1
3:00.37p
George Williams
Otumoetai
6
2
3
3:01.92p
Charles Southee
Palmerston North
2
6
6
3:02.69p
Michael O'keeffe
New Plymouth
3
8
7
3:04.83p
Timothy Ng
Hillcrest
8
4
4
3:06.93p
Mitchel Welsh
St Peter's
9
6
5
3:07.33p
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
8
3
6
3:10.20p
Lachlan Scott
St Peter's
8
6
7
3:12.28p
Hikaru Mita
Wanganui
7
7
8
3:14.15p
Joape Nagera
Swim Rotorua
7
4
9
3:15.15p
Marco Smeets
United
8
2
2
3:16.60p
Olo Game
Greerton
1
6
8
3:16.78p
Shayden Taylor
St Peter's
1
3
9
3:17.33p
Patrick Smeets
United
7
5
3
3:17.87p
Jeffrey Wise
St Peter's
8
8
10
3:19.52p
Logan Bigwood
Hillcrest
5
6
11
3:20.12p
William Ashforth
Roskill
7
1
12
3:21.61p
Zarhn Collins
Flyers
3
3
13
3:27.22p
George Southee
Palmerston North
4
2
14
3:27.40p
Steven Wereta
Hawera
3
8
4
3:36.56p
Matthew Oberdries
Roskill
1
3
5
4:24.61p
Liam Dixon
Swim Rotorua
1
4
NSp