Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200m Freestyle
2013 Central North Islands Cha
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Julian Weir
Aquabladz
4
5
1
1:53.40
Samuel Perry
St Peter's
4
4
2
1:57.09
Joshua McCormack
Thames
3
4
1
1:59.22
Cole McDowell
Thames
3
5
2
1:59.27
Daniel Caldwell
St Peter's
4
3
3
1:59.33
Ryan Cooper
Flyers
4
6
4
2:02.02
Matthew Anderson
Flyers
3
6
3
2:02.25
Nathan Hey
Aquabladz
4
2
5
2:03.33
Keegan Pook
Taupo
3
1
4
2:04.41
Blake Horne
Greerton
3
8
5
2:04.71
Jason Smeets
United
3
2
6
2:04.77
Isaac Hardie Boys
Aquabladz
3
3
7
2:06.27
Jack Weston
Rotorua
3
7
8
2:07.00
Michael McKillop
Aquabladz
4
7
6
2:07.79
Zac Reid
Aquabladz
4
4
1
2:13.01
Mitchell Bigwood
Hillcrest
4
1
7
2:14.60
David Boles
Rotorua
4
5
2
2:15.45
Paddy Baylis
Rotorua
4
6
3
2:16.10
Luke Mitchell
St Peter's
4
3
4
2:16.19
Caleb Martin
Wanganui
4
8
8
2:16.66
Ben Morrison
Howick Pakuranga
4
7
5
2:19.87
Marco Smeets
United
3
4
1
2:19.99
Joshua Gilbert
Flyers
4
1
6
2:20.63
Joape Nagera
Rotorua
4
2
7
2:21.60
Logan Bigwood
Hillcrest
4
8
8
2:25.30
Bronson Lloyd
Whakatane
3
5
2
2:32.11
Jack Lees
Thames
3
3
3
2:32.96
Reid McDowell
Thames
3
6
4
2:33.64
Thomas Scott
Otumoetai
3
2
5
2:40.35
James Baldwin
Rotorua
3
7
6
2:41.51
Findlay Hoskins-Hill
Parnell
3
1
7
2:42.69
Jean-Daniel Rosset
Whakatane
3
8
8
2:46.32
Samuel Perry
St Peter's
10
4
1
2:00.48p
Joshua McCormack
Thames
9
4
1
2:00.74p
Julian Weir
Aquabladz
10
5
2
2:01.68p
Daniel Caldwell
St Peter's
10
1
3
2:01.84p
Cole McDowell
Thames
10
3
2
2:01.93p
Ryan Cooper
Flyers
10
6
4
2:02.73p
Isaac Hardie Boys
Aquabladz
8
4
3
2:04.55p
Matthew Anderson
Flyers
10
7
4
2:04.89p
Jason Smeets
United
10
8
5
2:05.54p
Nathan Hey
Aquabladz
9
7
5
2:05.75p
Jack Weston
Rotorua
8
3
6
2:06.40p
Edward Vos
United
10
2
6
2:07.06p
Keegan Pook
Taupo
9
8
7
2:08.74p
Blake Horne
Greerton
9
5
8
2:08.92p
Michael McKillop
Aquabladz
9
2
7
2:08.97p
Stefan Hannan
Wanganui
9
1
9
2:09.72p
William Spear
Rotorua
8
7
10
2:10.15p
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
8
1
11
2:10.17p
Bradley Cullen
St Peter's
7
3
12
2:10.41p
Zac Reid
Aquabladz
17
4
1
2:11.95p
Mitchell Bigwood
Hillcrest
7
6
8
2:12.15p
Shayden Taylor
St Peter's
7
5
13
2:12.31p
Jordan Wood
Flyers
8
6
14
2:12.93p
Luke Gemmell
Wanganui
6
5
15
2:13.64p
Jordan Gadsby
Aquabladz
7
8
16
2:13.76p
Brodie Lilley
Aquabladz
6
6
17
2:14.90p
Jack Dingle
Aquabladz
6
3
18
2:15.13p
David Boles
Rotorua
17
5
2
2:16.85p
Lachlan Scott
St Peter's
5
2
19
2:17.41p
Luke Mitchell
St Peter's
17
2
3
2:17.54p
Paddy Baylis
Rotorua
17
8
4
2:18.70p
Caleb Martin
Wanganui
6
1
9
2:19.31p
Marco Smeets
United
17
1
1
2:20.33p
Max Morgan
Thames
4
6
10
2:20.82p
Joape Nagera
Rotorua
16
7
5
2:20.86p
Abe Larsen
Aquabladz
4
7
20
2:22.00p
Jeffrey Wise
St Peter's
2
2
21
2:23.45p
Ben Morrison
Howick Pakuranga
14
6
6
2:23.59p
Joshua Ensor
Rotorua
3
5
22
2:23.67p
Joshua Gilbert
Flyers
17
7
7
2:25.68p
Sean Millward
Matamata
15
1
8
2:26.72p
Logan Bigwood
Hillcrest
13
6
9
2:26.86p
Max McCallum
Aquabladz
3
3
23
2:26.90p
Felix Holton
St Peter's
2
3
24
2:26.92p
Cormach Hughson-How
Flyers
15
7
10
2:28.98p
William Thompson
St Peter's
12
7
11
2:28.99p
Reuben McKay
Howick Pakuranga
12
4
12
2:29.63p
Matthew Meuli
Aquabladz
13
2
13
2:30.12p
Zarhn Collins
Flyers
13
1
14
2:30.56p
Maia Stanborough
Taupo
4
4
11
2:30.97p
Steven Wereta
Hawera
14
8
15
2:31.01p
Keegan Dufty
Thames
14
3
16
2:31.17p
Kian Mathiesan
St Peter's
11
8
17
2:32.23p
Tamati Heretini
Hillcrest
14
7
18
2:32.29p
Bronson Lloyd
Whakatane
12
8
2
2:33.50p
Jackson Caldwell
St Peter's
10
3
19
2:35.99p
Jack Lees
Thames
12
1
3
2:36.34p
Lachlan Robertson
St Peter's
11
5
20
2:36.42p
Reid McDowell
Thames
13
8
4
2:36.60p
Jaxon Madden
Okato
11
1
21
2:37.20p
Logan Wallace
Hillcrest
6
6
22
2:38.12p
Liam Brown
Mercury Bay
10
1
23
2:39.13p
Corey Hirst
Te Aroha
10
2
24
2:39.78p
Thomas Coombes
Hillcrest
10
6
25
2:40.94p
Connor Swanberg
Mt Maunganui
8
4
26
2:41.19p
Reef Robinson
Aquabladz
9
6
27
2:41.41p
Thomas Scott
Otumoetai
6
8
5
2:43.36p
James Hunter
Mt Maunganui
5
8
28
2:43.48p
Next 100 Results