Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 200m Individual Medley
2014 Central North Islands Cha
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Julian Weir
Aquabladz
4
5
1
2:11.62
Christopher Johnson
Flyers
3
4
1
2:16.06
Jack Weston
Swim Rotorua
4
4
2
2:16.09
Jordan Wilson
Parnell
3
5
2
2:16.74
Johnson Bishop
Taupo
3
6
3
2:19.32
Eliot Lundon-Moore
Aquabladz
4
2
3
2:20.90
Joshua Gilbert
Flyers
4
4
1
2:21.31
Thomas Chaney
Otumoetai
3
3
4
2:21.36
William Sinclair
Hillcrest
3
2
5
2:22.17
Nathan Hey
Aquabladz
4
6
4
2:24.60
Paddy Baylis
Swim Rotorua
3
8
6
2:24.87
Jordan Gadsby
Aquabladz
4
3
5
2:26.91
Lochlainn O'connor
Greerton
4
5
2
2:26.93
William Spear
Swim Rotorua
3
1
7
2:27.02
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
3
7
8
2:30.15
Jeremy Elliott
Bay of Islands
4
3
3
2:30.26
Connor Farrell
Greerton
4
1
4
2:38.65
Zahar Tate
United
4
7
5
2:38.76
Steven Wereta
Hawera
4
8
6
2:38.78
James Baldwin
Swim Rotorua
4
2
7
2:43.04
Luca Zabel
Flyers
3
4
1
2:48.88
Tarquin Magner
Whakatane
3
5
2
2:49.78
Matthew Wagstaff
Otumoetai
3
6
3
2:57.20
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz
3
3
4
2:57.29
Joshua Balmer
Swim Rotorua
3
7
5
2:58.29
Robert White
Aquabladz
3
2
6
3:00.70
Jacob Browne
Greerton
3
1
7
3:07.76
Daniel Reyland
Otumoetai
4
6
DQ
Morgan Mills
Flyers
3
8
DQ
Christopher Johnson
Flyers
9
3
1
2:17.69p
Jordan Wilson
Parnell
9
5
2
2:18.76p
Thomas Chaney
Otumoetai
9
7
3
2:20.03p
Johnson Bishop
Taupo
8
4
4
2:21.92p
Jack Weston
Swim Rotorua
9
2
1
2:22.21p
William Sinclair
Hillcrest
8
2
5
2:22.76p
Joshua Gilbert
Flyers
11
4
1
2:25.15p
Julian Weir
Aquabladz
9
4
2
2:25.44p
Oisin Quinn
Aquabladz
8
7
6
2:25.69p
Jordan Gadsby
Aquabladz
7
2
3
2:26.08p
William Spear
Swim Rotorua
8
6
7
2:26.27p
Paddy Baylis
Swim Rotorua
8
5
8
2:26.61p
Blake Horne
Otumoetai
9
6
9
2:26.92p
Luke Mitchell
St Peters
7
6
10
2:28.20p
Nathan Hey
Aquabladz
6
3
4
2:28.27p
Lochlainn O'connor
Greerton
11
6
2
2:28.65p
Jeremy Elliott
Bay of Islands
11
3
3
2:30.25p
Eliot Lundon-Moore
Aquabladz
9
1
5
2:30.45p
Logan Bigwood
Hillcrest
6
8
11
2:30.60p
Daniel Reyland
Otumoetai
11
7
4
2:30.69p
Abe Larsen
Aquabladz
7
1
12
2:31.98p
David Boles
Swim Rotorua
8
8
13
2:32.93p
Zarhn Collins
Flyers
6
5
14
2:33.35p
Zac Corban
Hillcrest
3
2
15
2:35.31p
Sean Millward
Matamata
5
7
16
2:35.55p
Lachlan Scott
St Peters
6
1
17
2:37.63p
James Baldwin
Swim Rotorua
10
2
5
2:38.88p
Joape Nagera
Swim Rotorua
3
5
18
2:39.84p
Zahar Tate
United
9
6
6
2:39.93p
Connor Farrell
Greerton
10
1
7
2:40.26p
Steven Wereta
Hawera
10
5
8
2:40.78p
Jaxon Madden
Aquabladz
5
6
19
2:42.04p
Troy Ryan
Inglewood
8
2
9
2:42.40p
Steven Davys
Hillcrest
8
7
10
2:43.12p
Thomas Coombes
Hillcrest
2
7
20
2:48.63p
Connor Swanberg
Mt Maunganui
8
5
11
2:48.79p
Thomas Scott
Otumoetai
8
3
12
2:51.36p
James Hunter
Mt Maunganui
1
3
21
2:53.65p
Luca Zabel
Flyers
7
3
1
2:53.66p
Tommy Mahon
Otumoetai
6
4
13
2:54.87p
Tarquin Magner
Whakatane
5
6
2
2:56.68p
Joseph Terry
Papamoa
6
8
14
3:00.06p
Brad Warren
Whakatane
5
3
15
3:00.36p
Orion McGeoch
Flyers
6
7
16
3:00.57p
Damon Cowie
Swim Rotorua
2
6
17
3:01.67p
Brayden Meuli
Aquabladz
5
5
3
3:01.73p
Matthew Wagstaff
Otumoetai
4
6
4
3:03.37p
Robert White
Aquabladz
7
8
5
3:03.67p
Joshua Balmer
Swim Rotorua
3
2
6
3:04.58p
Rocco Marsh
Taupo
3
5
18
3:07.69p
Corwin Broekhuizen
Hillcrest
4
7
19
3:10.43p
Jacob Browne
Greerton
3
6
7
3:11.25p
Morgan Mills
Flyers
2
1
8
3:34.03p
John Hollins
St Peters
4
2
DQp
Jack Dingle
Aquabladz
2
2
DQp
Huntar Clarke
Swim Rotorua
3
7
DQp
William Crofskey
St Peters
3
4
DQp
Thomas Bishop
Taupo
10
8
DQp
Karl Hooper
Taupo
3
8
DQp