Women's 200m Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Tweedie | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:33.06 |
Brittany Harrington | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:36.60 |
Jessica Holmes | Middlebury Muffintops | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2:40.98 |
Caitlin Leahy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:42.64 |
Christina McCarthy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.62 |
Melinda Williams | New England Masters Unattached | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:43.88 |
Cheryl Kupan | Badger Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:44.14 |
Jodie Friedman | Nyc Hydras | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:44.84 |
Jennifer Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.18 |
Monica Jaferian | Middlebury Muffintops | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:45.63 |
Kathleen Tetreault | Adirondack Club Masters | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2:45.99 |
Tara Mack | Concord YMCA | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2:46.30 |
Michelle McCarthy | Ymca Of North Shore | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2:49.68 |
Kathleen Guinee | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:49.70 |
Danielle Graham | New England Masters Unattached | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:50.09 |
Michele Roy | Andover YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2:50.21 |
Abigail Falk | Nyc Hydras | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:50.23 |
Diane Ingram | Dutchess County Masters | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:52.49 |
Laura Bean | Boston LANES | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:54.23 |
Diana Manzanedo | Mit | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:54.78 |
Michele Fox | Andover YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:56.26 |
Katy Ramsey | Middlebury Muffintops | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:56.46 |
Karla Rees | Stanford Masters | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:56.78 |
Hannah Gibson | Nyc Hydras | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2:59.38 |
Lauren Tharaud | Boston University Masters | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3:00.23 |
Natalie Gorbunoff | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 3:02.01 | |
Kathleen Davis | Dutchess County Masters | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3:02.54 |
Mary Gentry | Uv Rays | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3:04.12 |
Amy Skrobis | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:08.78 |
Lisa Natkin | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3:08.89 |
Whitney Drake | Nyc Hydras | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:09.69 |
Charlotte Tate | Middlebury Muffintops | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:09.81 |
Sarah Downey | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3:12.83 |
Kendra McDowell | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:13.19 |
Tara Gulla | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:13.37 |
Barbara Hummel | Uv Rays | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3:16.35 |
Mary Debrusk | Andover YMCA | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:19.40 |
Lynn Thornton | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:23.57 |
Maryann Alwan | Andover YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:26.54 |
Marcia Misiorski | Andover YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:34.62 |
Ann Richard | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:35.09 |
Lisa Pierce | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:40.19 |
Susan Livingston | Jcc North Shore | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3:41.27 |
Constance Sasser | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:44.26 |
Carol Yunker | Andover YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:45.96 |
Kelly Gosselin | Abc Masters Grey Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 3:51.67 |
Alison Goulder | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:56.16 |
Ruth Stavis | Jcc Newton Masters | 1 | 9 | 2 | 4:23.46 |
Catherine Kay | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS |