Men's 50m Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Shead | United Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 26.98 |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.56 |
Matthew Phillips | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 28.32 |
Jeffrey Arona-Tuifana'e | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28.70 |
Benjamin Walsh | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.75 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.76 |
Matthew Phillips | Wharenui Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28.82 |
George Schroder | Hokitika Amateur Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 28.83 |
Luke Bibby | Carlile Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.84 |
Benjamin Walsh | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29.11 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29.13 |
George Schroder | Hokitika Amateur Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29.16 |
Luke Bibby | Carlile Swimming | 9 | 8 | 5 | 29.16 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.32 |
Donald Cameron | Cherrybrook Carlile Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 29.51 |
Shaquile Vaotu'ua | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29.54 |
Daniel Caldwell | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 1 | 10 | 29.61 | |
Daniel Caldwell | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29.73 |
Donald Cameron | Cherrybrook Carlile Swimming | 9 | 7 | 8 | 29.86 |
Angus Hannan | Cherrybrook Carlile Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 29.97 |
Jacob Smith | Carterton Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30.11 |
Ballad Woodley-Hanan | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.13 |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30.24 |
Jack Weston | Swim Rotorua | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30.34 |
Darren Chien | Ryde Carlile Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 30.34 |
Courtland Ellis | Neptune Asc | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30.34 |
Ballad Woodley-Hanan | Raumati Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30.36 |
Michael Finlay | Orca Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 30.37 |
Benjamin Anngow | Wharenui Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5 | 30.37 |
Bruin Maunder | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30.42 |
Courtland Ellis | Neptune Asc | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30.45 |
Mohammed Otaibi | A-Elite-team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 30.46 |
Joshua Pickett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30.48 |
Benjamin Anngow | Wharenui Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30.51 |
Mohammed Otaibi | A-Elite-team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30.53 |
Jack Weston | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30.54 |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 2 | 30.57 |
Bradle Arona-Waqanivavalagi | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 12 | 30.61 | |
Matthew Peterson | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 7 | 30.66 |
Matthew Peterson | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30.69 |
Jacob Smith | Carterton Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30.70 |
Bruin Maunder | Napier Aquahawks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30.71 |
Koene Smit | North Shore Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 30.85 |
Koene Smit | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 30.86 |
Joshua Pickett | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30.91 |
Kevin Qiao | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 30.93 |
Daniel Koenigsperger | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.95 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 8 | 31.05 |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.13 |
Reagan Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 3 | 1 | 13 | 31.14 |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune Asc | 3 | 2 | 14 | 31.23 |
Daniel Gregory-Campbell | United Swimming Club | 9 | 9 | 14 | 31.23 |
Zachary Dell | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 31.23 |
Daniel Koenigsperger | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 6 | 6 | 31.23 |
Jason Smeets | United Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31.25 |
Jim Missen | Heretaunga Sundevils | 8 | 8 | 9 | 31.25 |
Kevin Qiao | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 31.33 | |
Owen Chen | United Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 31.36 |
Jim Missen | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 1 | 7 | 31.36 |
Owen Chen | United Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 31.39 | |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 31.54 |
Jonte Wright | Parnell Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.59 |
Russell Smart | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 31.61 |
Daniel Munro | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 31.63 |
Daniel Munro | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 31.67 |
William Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31.69 |
Jon Karlsson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.81 |
Jonte Wright | Parnell Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 31.84 |
Jack Kelleher | North Shore Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 32.01 |
Zarhn Collins | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 6 | 7 | 4 | 32.04 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 32.05 |
Taiawa Kotlowski | Papatoetoe Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 32.05 |
Thomas Hughson | Howick Pakuranga | 6 | 9 | 5 | 32.06 |
Thom Harrison | Aquagym Swimming Club | 1 | 10 | 32.14 | |
Xavier Hill | Kiwi West Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32.14 |
Jon Karlsson | Heretaunga Sundevils | 5 | 6 | 4 | 32.16 |
Thom Harrison | Aquagym Swimming Club | 3 | 11 | 32.27 | |
William Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 1 | 9 | 10 | 32.29 |
Kyle Fannin | Matamata Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 32.48 |
Tavis Graham | Napier Aquahawks | 8 | 12 | 32.52 | |
Brendan De Greve | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 7 | 11 | 32.52 |
Thomas Chaney | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32.53 |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 12 | 32.62 |
Cameron Gillespie | Dannevirke Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32.66 |
Caleb Spark | Fairymead Swimming Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 32.72 |
William Robinson | United Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32.78 |
Jack Ward | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 32.80 |
Jack Ward | Central Hawkes Bay Swimming | 5 | 5 | 32.85 | |
Cole Price | Coast Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.89 |
Charles Southee | Palmerston North Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 14 | 33.01 |
Cole Price | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.03 |
Michael Worsfold | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 33.07 |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 33.08 |
Daniel Trevurza | Nelson South Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 33.16 |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33.22 |
Cameron Madams | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 9 | 33.22 | |
Michiel Cumming | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 33.23 | |
John Ashcroft | Laser Mt Eden Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 33.25 |
Timothy Batchelor | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 6 | 1 | 10 | 33.27 |
Jovarn Broughton | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33.28 |