Women's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 58.63p |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.75p |
Jen Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.18p |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.66p |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.96p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.60p |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.75p |
Laura Healey | Unattached England | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.85p |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.03p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.34p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.36p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.52p |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.18p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.46p |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:05.66p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.72p |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.72p |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.03p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.05p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.39p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.86p |
Amanda Smith | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.02p |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.05p |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.07p |
Marsha Daniel | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.15p |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.54p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.62p |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.81p |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.89p |
Sarah Hayenga | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.19p |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.26p |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.29p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.37p |
Rachael Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:08.66p |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.67p |
Victoria Streusand | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.86p |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.03p |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.21p |
Kiley Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:09.22p |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.43p |
Laurel Counterman | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 1:09.44p |
Taylor Wirth | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 23 | 1:09.56p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.71p |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.88p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.90p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.05p |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.10p |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.13p |
Stephanie Love | East Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.22p |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.43p |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.44p |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:10.97p |
Caroline O'Leary | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.24p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 10 | 8 | 28 | 1:11.26p |
Kelly Mueller | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.27p |
Elizabeth Nyfeler | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:11.56p |
Chelsie Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:11.64p |
Dorothy Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 30 | 1:11.79p |
Julian Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:11.83p |
Shannon Blizzard | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.85p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.95p |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.11p |
Ashley Williamson | Unattached-SCAS | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:12.26p |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.26p |
Valentina DeFex | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.32p |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.33p |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:12.59p |
Nancy Thebaut | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.61p |
Shelby Lord | Unattached-SCAS | 9 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.68p |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:12.74p |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 33 | 1:12.77p |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 34 | 1:12.95p |
Amanda Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:13.02p |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.29p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.42p |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 11 | 7 | 20 | 1:13.51p |
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:13.66p |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1:13.85p |
Trisha Bolil | Unattached-SCAS | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:13.85p |
Kirsten Soucek | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:14.18p |
Ashton Alexander | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.33p |
Erin Thompson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:14.76p |
Elizabeth Klinepeter | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1:14.79p |
Erin Griffin | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 24 | 1:15.07p |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 25 | 1:15.11p |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 26 | 1:15.14p |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:15.15p |
Alexandra Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 28 | 1:15.21p |
Erin Grimes | Unattached Arlingwood | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:15.30p |
Samantha Knudsen | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:15.37p |
Cristina Gilbert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:15.43p |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 29 | 1:15.49p |
Alice MacQueen | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 1:15.55p |
Andrea Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:15.79p |
Kelsey Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:15.97p |
Kirsten Thompson | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 38 | 1:15.99p |
Elizabeth Gennari | Unattached-SCAS | 8 | 3 | 31 | 1:16.09p |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 32 | 1:16.24p |
Suzanne Shaffer | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:16.65p |