Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Healey | Unattached England | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.83 |
Lily Rameriz | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.50 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.86 |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.99 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.38 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.39 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.47 |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.11 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.30 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.10 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.21 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.74 |
Chelsea Dicks | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.79 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.79 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.80 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.02 |
Victoria Streusand | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.24 |
Amanda Smith | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.34 |
Sarah Hayenga | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.54 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.84 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.98 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.05 |
Monika Olenderek | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.13 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.50 |
Rachael Stockwell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.65 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.78 |
Elizabeth Nyfeler | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.16 |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.52 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.56 |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.10 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.29 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.35 |
Shannon Blizzard | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.46 |
Kelly Mueller | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.47 |
Shelby Lord | Unattached-SCAS | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:10.62 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.98 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.25 |
Cecilia McKeon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.92 |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.28 |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.31 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.57 |
Stephanie Love | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.41 |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:13.88 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.42 |
Haley McKissack | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.79 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.94 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.08 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.54 |
Jordan Stewart | Swift Swimming | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.59 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.77 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:22.20 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.43 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.89 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:23.67 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:23.98 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.61 |
Sophia Birnbreier | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:26.38 |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.53 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:28.83 |
Gabriella Shelton | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:29.38 |
Jenny Gutierrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.66 |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:31.16 |
Michelle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:32.41 |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:32.49 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:32.52 |
Breanna Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:32.97 |
Karolina Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:33.48 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:33.90 |
Yvonne Foster | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:34.00 |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:34.09 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:37.33 |
Maya Herold | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:37.52 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:38.24 |
Shantel McGee | Unattached-SCAS | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:38.76 |
Rachel Peters | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:40.35 |
Bianca Cuccurullo | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:44.83 |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:47.40 |
Hope Murray | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1:49.97 |
Sandra Kuhn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:51.89 |
Micayla Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:03.77 |
Jessie Poen | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kiley Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Ashton Alexander | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Julian Switanek | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Alexandra Sheeler | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Morgan Prenitzer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Katherine Weiser | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Anna Martin | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Erin Thompson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Aimee Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Brittany Skeels | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Abigail Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Valentina DeFex | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nancy Thebaut | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS |