Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Adams | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.85 |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.74 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.92 |
Amber Parcher | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.33 |
Samantha Sherdel | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.39 |
Jen Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.98 |
Kristen Norton | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.50 |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.55 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.69 |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.92 |
Allyson Lemay | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.10 |
Aviva Johns | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.38 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.51 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.62 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.94 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.02 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.04 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.07 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.13 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.52 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.56 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.65 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.65 |
Melinda Neal | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.69 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.73 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.74 |
Liane Miller | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.12 |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.19 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.44 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.53 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.96 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.17 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.55 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.42 |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.74 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.76 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.30 |
Katie Dougherty | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.16 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.44 |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.68 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.17 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.31 |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.20 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.74 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:12.78 |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.07 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.46 |
Nina Goddin | Unattached-SCAS | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.24 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.07 |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.66 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.91 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.77 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.31 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.71 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.32 |
Ansley Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:25.07 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.08 |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.66 |
Jordan Stewart | Swift Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:26.88 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.95 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:28.73 |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:29.22 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:29.65 |
Joanie Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:30.22 |
Taylor Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:33.22 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:35.04 |
Hannah Schaefer | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:38.08 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:38.18 |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:39.24 |
Bethany Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:40.33 |
Madison Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:44.29 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:44.59 |
Jozette Lay | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:46.22 |
Kaitlyn Hamby | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:01.70 |
Harley Quinn | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:05.64 |
Tiara Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Morgan Thibault | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrea Lombardi | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sarah Adams | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 3 | 1 | 59.55p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.37p |
Amber Parcher | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.39p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.66p |
Samantha Sherdel | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.48p |
Kristen Norton | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.73p |
Jen Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.79p |
Sara Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.11p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.25p |
Allyson Lemay | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:02.32p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.63p |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.73p |
Aviva Johns | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.81p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.97p |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.20p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.77p |
Bernice Lopez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.80p |