Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nick Gleason | Swim Florida | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.08 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.65 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.39 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.22 |
Brady Duke | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.38 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.94 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.96 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.01 |
Robert Hess | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.73 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.89 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:07.35 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.60 |
Bryn Leonard | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.52 |
Michael Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.68 |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.97 |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.25 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.73 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.91 |
Philip Large | Winter Haven | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.12 |
Curtis Lee | East Coast Swimming | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.18 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.94 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.07 |
Matt Anderson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.11 |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.20 |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:11.45 |
Evan Boley | East Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.55 |
Nenad Pavikevik | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.74 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.78 |
Marc Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.79 |
Oleg Kolesov | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:11.80 |
Derek Siegel | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.82 |
Jon Rost | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1:12.20 |
John Shedd IV | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:12.23 |
Scott Duncan | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:12.31 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.45 |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:12.57 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.95 |
Eric Pfeiffer | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:13.36 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.44 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.48 |
Christopher Mertens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.49 |
Christian Steinwarz | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.52 |
Michael Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.61 |
Nick Alford | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:13.78 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:13.95 |
Kevin Shia | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.07 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.40 |
Brian Knitt | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:14.57 |
Joey Caldwell | Swift Swimming | 6 | 8 | 31 | 1:15.32 |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:15.42 |
Max Mikel-Stites | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:16.07 |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.09 |
Gabriel Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:16.20 |
Marcelo Lopes | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:16.34 |
Steven Bostick | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:16.35 |
Yan Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:16.73 |
Chris Robley | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1:17.05 |
Ryan Nesler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:17.72 |
Scott Betz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 38 | 1:18.14 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.89 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.95 |
Eric Stenberg | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:18.96 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:19.88 |
Logan Tabb | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:20.11 |
Michael Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.26 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.40 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:22.08 |
Benjamin Sirutis | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.16 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:22.78 |
Curran Petrites | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:23.13 |
Joey Benitez | Rdv Stars | 3 | 8 | 41 | 1:23.68 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.68 |
Andrew Graziani | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:23.95 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.13 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:24.62 |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:24.99 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.10 |
Hal LePelley | Rdv Stars | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:25.24 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.32 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:25.53 |
Gordon Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:25.72 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.87 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.95 |
Micah Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:26.18 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:26.59 |
Matt Wollenschlaeger | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:26.68 |
Anthony Graziani | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:27.19 |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:27.97 |
Mathew Pressley | Unattached Highlander | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:28.07 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.21 |
Phillip Wynkoop | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:28.37 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.94 |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:29.03 |
Lou Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:29.23 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.57 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.62 |
Nicholas Drennen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:29.63 |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:30.16 |
Joseph Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:30.89 |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 35 | 1:31.01 |