Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.40 |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 58.86 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.08 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 59.12 |
Elise Portugal | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 9 | 59.40 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.46 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 6 | 59.51 |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 59.64 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.06 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.08 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.37 |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.56 |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.84 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:00.85 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.01 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.33 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.39 |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.74 |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.52 |
Mik Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.74 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.10 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.37 |
Chelsea Britt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.79 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.25 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.32 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.37 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.76 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.99 |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.06 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.32 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.36 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.47 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.77 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.53 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.05 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.26 |
Jessica Ayala | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.30 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.10 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.23 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.34 |
Katherine Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:16.33 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:16.48 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.19 |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.71 |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.31 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.38 |
Kathryn Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.40 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.01 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.14 |
Bailie Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.50 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:22.64 |
Elizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:24.21 |
Ann O'Connor | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.42 |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.61 |
Taylor Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:25.98 |
Riki Bonema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:26.72 |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 59.52p |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.90p |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 59.93p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 59.97p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.13p |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.18p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.53p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.58p |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.58p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.62p |
Elise Portugal | River Rats | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.85p |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.91p |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.25p |
Kathryn Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.42p |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.62p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.82p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.87p |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.01p |
Mary Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.03p |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:02.11p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.14p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:02.27p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:02.32p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.40p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.68p |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.88p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.90p |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.95p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.09p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:03.20p |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:03.25p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.26p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.50p |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.57p |
Brittany Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:03.61p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.71p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:04.17p |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.18p |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:04.23p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.35p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.40p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 36 | 1:04.44p |
Mik Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.49p |
Rae Conroy | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:04.56p |