Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blake Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 6 | 1 | 55.29 |
Trever La Plant | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 4 | 2 | 56.43 |
Luis Dittel | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 57.68 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 7 | 2 | 58.15 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 2 | 3 | 59.06 |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson | 7 | 5 | 1 | 59.64 |
Jonathon Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 1 | 4 | 59.67 |
Andrew Islip | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 8 | 5 | 59.75 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 8 | 9 | 6 | 59.76 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 10 | 7 | 1:00.77 |
Jordan McHone | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.92 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.10 |
Miguel Lopez | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1:01.77 |
Christopher Smith | City of Richardson | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.84 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:03.01 |
Matthew Bolinger | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:03.29 |
Daniel Schultz | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1:03.55 |
Eric Everhart | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.68 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1:03.76 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City OF Plano Swimmers | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1:04.51 |
Christophe Richardson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.66 |
Phillip Shafer | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1:04.99 |
Timothy Slininger | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:05.08 |
Daniel Naherny | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.21 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.25 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:06.03 |
Austin Wright | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.05 |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.64 |
David Singley | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:06.66 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.71 |
Juan Carrillo | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.73 |
Brandon Wilkinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.82 |
Leo Lam | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.83 |
Trent Riley | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.07 |
Timothy Juhn | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.33 |
Austin Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.83 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.45 |
Vincent Lee | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1:08.47 |
Corey Kelley | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:09.09 |
Matt Tolbert | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.38 |
Ryan Aghabozorg | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.40 |
William Smith | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:10.79 |
John Hunt | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.88 |
Alberto Avila | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1:11.83 |
Ryan Pyles | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:12.13 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.23 |
Randall Reams | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.41 |
Theodore Montgomery | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:12.95 |
Colin Shopp | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.98 |
Gregory Bennett | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.33 |
Russell Hansen | City OF Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.34 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.38 |
Scott Moltner | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.44 |
Matthew Pittman | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.72 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.03 |
Zachariah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.77 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:14.94 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.27 |
Patton Taylor | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.69 |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.80 |
Evan McHONE | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.17 |
John Cassel | City of Richardson | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.18 |
Thomas Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.88 |
Stephen Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1:16.92 |
Michael Ambrose | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.82 |
Andrew Truong | City OF Plano Swimmers | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:17.91 |
Jeffrey Wong | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.28 |
Connor Ford | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 9 | 10 | 1:18.63 |
Michael Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.23 |
Keenan Godburn | City of Richardson | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.78 |
John Laplant | City of Richardson | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:19.78 |
Austin Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:19.91 |
Brenden Frerck | City of Richardson | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.37 |
Broddrick Thigpen | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.83 |
Frederick O'Lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:20.88 |
Casey Carringer | City OF Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.23 |
Curtis Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:21.28 |
Arnold Liao | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.67 |
Theodore Singley | Unattached | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1:22.26 |
Raumteen Rezakhani | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:22.54 |
Brandon Quick | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.05 |
John Progelhof | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.54 |
Tyler Danek | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:24.00 |
Cody Michel | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.41 |
Robert Bittle | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.59 |
Tiger Smith | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:25.61 |
Jason Bickerstaff | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:25.98 |
Jack Hammond | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.56 |
Aaron Lessem | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.67 |
Pavel Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:29.54 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:31.13 |
Christopher Phelps | Waco Family Y Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.41 |
Andrew Morley | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:32.11 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:32.51 |
Nicholas Stohl | City OF Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:33.78 |
Kalee Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.19 |
Brandon Gabay | City OF Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:34.53 |
Joshua Baccus | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:35.23 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:35.51 |
T Johnson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:35.73 |