Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.00 |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.40 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.06 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.86 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.24 |
Luke Morris | Lrsa | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:01.37 |
John Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.52 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.47 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.59 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.00 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:03.10 |
Michael Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.75 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.03 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:04.83 |
Andrew Glenn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.46 |
Tucker Stem | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.47 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.58 |
Jacob Moore | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.05 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.20 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.40 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:07.85 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:08.23 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.32 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.53 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:09.56 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.79 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.88 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.24 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.14 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.61 |
Giancarlo DiBenedetto | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.69 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.47 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.21 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.32 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.57 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.58 |
Joshua Haeker | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:14.32 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:14.48 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:15.73 |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.90 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:15.91 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.39 |
Jonathan Schofield | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.68 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:16.91 |
Bradley Perkins | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:17.56 |
Marshall Hess | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:18.13 |
Caleb Worst | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.36 |
christopher vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.36 |
John Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.89 |
Hunter Ross | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.37 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.58 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:21.42 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.79 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 9 | 18 | 1:21.93 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.01 |
Michael McKeithen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:22.17 |
Parker Bloch | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.54 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:23.46 |
John Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.83 |
Carl Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 5 | 22 | 1:25.11 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.40 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:26.35 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:26.43 |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 6 | 10 | 24 | 1:26.45 |
Nick Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.90 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:29.04 |
Harrison Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1:30.10 |
Griffin Murphy | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:32.41 |
Will Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:32.54 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 26 | 1:33.43 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:34.81 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:35.94 |
Aidan Andersen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:36.12 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 9 | 12 | 1:36.98 |
Justin Walker | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 29 | 1:37.43 |
Augustus Pastos | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:37.63 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:37.66 |
Jakob Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:38.00 |
Rafael Borromeo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1:39.42 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 30 | 1:39.82 |
Robert Blenis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:40.89 |
Jack Forsyth | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 31 | 1:41.89 |
Devin Vitello | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:42.31 |
Brantley Deady | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:43.34 |
Alex Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:44.85 |
Jona Christensen | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:46.00 |
Riley Buchanan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:46.17 |
Javin Truong | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 9 | 22 | 1:46.47 |
Owen Pastos | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 7 | 9 | 23 | 1:46.77 |
Stephen DiMARCO | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 32 | 1:47.20 |
Luca Clifton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 10 | 24 | 1:47.61 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 33 | 1:47.90 |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:51.14 |
Anthony Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:51.97 |
Tate Allen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:53.14 |
Donovan Simonton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:54.05 |
William Davidson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:56.65 |
Michael Mullen | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 6 | 34 | 1:57.38 |
Carlo Barbieri | Swim Florida | 7 | 10 | 35 | 2:01.58 |
Dawson Geller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.20 |