Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.22 |
Caroline Spoonts | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:11.22 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.03 |
Olivia Humpel | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
Faith Culver | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.86 |
Micheala Vivirito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.23 |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.78 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.04 |
Kelly Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.46 |
Emily Alexander | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.83 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1:16.01 |
Mary Rau | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.18 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.59 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.93 |
Gabrielle Kow | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.34 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.61 |
Romina McCloskey | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.00 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.07 |
Sara Ponder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:18.16 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 13 | 1:18.79 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.28 |
Carolina Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.62 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:20.92 |
Angelique Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.09 |
Lillie Lewis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:21.32 |
Kayla McCulloch | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:22.41 |
Reagan Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.41 |
Jordan Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.60 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.82 |
Michelle Narvaez | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:22.86 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:23.76 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 24 | 1:24.60 |
Anna Freed | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:24.81 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:24.84 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.46 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:26.15 |
Isabella Piccone | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.16 |
Taylor Malin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:26.33 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.61 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.68 |
Samantha Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:27.03 |
Julia Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:27.16 |
Kathryn Sweet | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.47 |
Abigail Leisure | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1:27.52 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.17 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 29 | 1:29.18 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.26 |
Alexandria Naugle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.97 |
Megan Castro | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:30.17 |
Taylor Holcomb | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:30.79 |
Dea Shkupi | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:30.80 |
Bruna Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.27 |
Julia Bravo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:31.30 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 34 | 1:31.47 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:31.57 |
Cristina Renner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.69 |
Taylor Scott | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:32.52 |
Serafina DiBenedetto | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:33.36 |
Lucinda Bussiere | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 12 | 1:33.47 |
Modena Stevenson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:33.73 |
Evelyn Clifton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:34.01 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:34.01 |
Faith Furey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:34.51 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 36 | 1:34.58 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:34.87 |
Kanaley Cenedella | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:35.20 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:35.28 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:35.50 |
Alayna Adams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.68 |
Evangeline Belmont | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 38 | 1:36.22 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:36.60 |
Caitlyn White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:37.47 |
Amanda Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:37.48 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 40 | 1:37.77 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:38.09 |
Laura Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:40.29 |
Gracelee Lukas | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:41.42 |
Kaylin Weiskopf | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:41.54 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:41.74 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:42.08 |
Morgan Hopper | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.80 |
Delaney Dowdell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:42.82 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:44.61 |
Claire Davidson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:44.73 |
Alyssa Fitzgerald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:44.76 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:45.15 |
Brooke Lively | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 44 | 1:45.27 |
Lacey Bouck | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:45.53 |
Anna Sanderson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:46.71 |
Julia Rioux | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:46.96 |
Callie McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:46.98 |
Sydney Hilt | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1:47.58 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:48.58 |
Alana Nicker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:48.78 |
Madison Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:49.45 |
Rebekah Spiegelman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:50.40 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:50.47 |
Natalie Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 47 | 1:50.94 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:52.32 |
Lauren Copenhaver | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:55.36 |