Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Albert Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:02.47 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.61 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.69 |
Andrew Glenn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1:04.58 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.80 |
Neelin Vakil | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.54 |
Ryan Walker | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:07.70 |
Timothy Reisinger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.76 |
Kendall Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.61 |
Mitchell Brown | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.25 |
Joshua Mendieta | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.68 |
Griffin Chynoweth | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.90 |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.02 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1:14.39 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.08 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.92 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.08 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.21 |
Scott Barcomb | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.81 |
Brandon Nally | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:19.28 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:19.45 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:19.48 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:19.55 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.59 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.65 |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.80 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.17 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.19 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 9 | 19 | 1:20.58 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.68 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:21.89 |
Ronald Aytona | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.33 |
Caleb Kelly | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.71 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.81 |
Nicholas O'donnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.19 |
Tegan Leggett | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:23.80 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:23.99 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:26.06 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:27.22 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:27.49 |
Gage Denson | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:28.59 |
Henry Sorensen | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:29.17 |
Max Milburn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.34 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.96 |
Liam Custer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.44 |
Peyton Ming | Unattached - Hhst | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.57 |
Robert Haywood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:34.31 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:34.78 |
Dave Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:36.14 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:38.10 |
Cameron McPherson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 29 | 1:39.43 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:39.64 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:39.89 |
Miles Nowadly | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:40.10 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.01 |
Oscar Marquardt | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:45.32 |
Ethan Cisler | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:45.52 |
Mackenzie Minhinton | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:48.04 |
Logan Libretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:49.45 |
Carter Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:50.59 |
Dane Dunnivant | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:51.45 |
James Chiles | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:53.16 |
Nathaniel Earl | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:54.34 |
Konner Rivera | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:23.32 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Nowadly | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Fields | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Ewan Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Noah Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Tristan Sanders | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Alvarado | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Christian Rodriguez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Riley | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mason Mosher | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Christopher Meeks | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Gregory Cox | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Justin Walker | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ben Macgregor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Thomas Nelson | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Richard Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Carson Sweet | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ |