Men's 100yd Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Theodore Filkin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:09.62p |
Spencer Greaves | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:09.71p |
Timothy Crowley | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:09.75p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.06p |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.06p |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:10.13p |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.14p |
Ian Hazlett | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:10.23p |
Joseph Sistare | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:10.30p |
Levi Parsons | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:10.41p |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 36 | 1:10.43p |
Travis Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 37 | 1:10.45p |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:10.68p |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:11.01p |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:11.24p |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:11.44p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:11.57p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:11.86p |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.65p |
Justin Thrasher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:12.88p |
David Durden | Club Seminole | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.56p |
Nicolas Vermiglio | Unattached Bss | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.58p |
Adrian Oake | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 2 | 45 | 1:13.99p |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.41p |
Daniel Varon | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.54p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.00p |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.61p |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.73p |
Ian Belle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.73p |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.79p |
Eric Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.86p |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.96p |
Joseph Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:18.97p |
Jacob Kirkpatrick | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.14p |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.18p |
Brandon Bordelon | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.53p |
Ryan Rumana | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.57p |
Jackson Kirk | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.79p |
Elijah Thompkins | Ntc Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.39p |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.66p |
Ryan Rosal | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:20.72p |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:20.82p |
Cobi Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:21.02p |
Ethan Howell | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:21.31p |
Charles Johnson | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:21.39p |
Emmett Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:21.91p |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:22.08p |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:22.15p |
Cole Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 32 | 1:23.39p |
Nicolas Chaves | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:23.52p |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:23.70p |
Robert Frankenstein | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:24.72p |
Nathaniel Boccuzzo | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:24.82p |
Alex Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:25.13p |
Jacob Ratcliffe | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Martin Jilek | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 5 | 1 | DQp | |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 3 | NSp |