Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.70 |
Ashton Bedlack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.87 |
Allison Swan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.90 |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.36 |
Grace Dunn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.58 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.96 |
Katherine Conklin | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.22 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.36 |
Evelyn Clifton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.57 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.18 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.18 |
Una Dapo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.45 |
Payton Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.56 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:20.66 |
Lindsey Meyer | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:20.84 |
Elsa DeLong | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 10 | 13 | 1:20.94 |
Katherine Pastva | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.24 |
Zoe Bockenek | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:21.97 |
Alayna Adams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:22.25 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.42 |
Alison Bell | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:25.10 |
Katie McCormick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:25.33 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.17 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.64 |
Isabella Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.52 |
Carly Joerin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.85 |
Jenna Weber | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:29.10 |
Sophie Goldsmith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:29.21 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.65 |
Mary Porter | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:31.64 |
Makenna Lenoir | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:31.92 |
Amy Hila | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.79 |
Mari Morris Larkin | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.25 |
Tatum Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:36.22 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:39.84 |
Natalie Gates | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:39.96 |
Anna Hila | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:41.18 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:41.42 |
Jessica Beede | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:42.35 |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:42.66 |
Sara Bohacek | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:43.69 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:44.18 |
Bridget Morris Larkin | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:47.23 |
Lynnsey Bell | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:48.23 |
Anna Reins | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:11.04 |
Gwendolyn DeWeese | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.35 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:16.89 |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Elaina Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS |