Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.17 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.38 |
Kristan McIntosh | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.05 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.89 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.20 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.32 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.45 |
Jenna Stewart | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.70 |
Shanda Casella | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.02 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.67 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.25 |
Savannah Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.02 |
Maggie Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.26 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.86 |
Janae Gardner | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.49 |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.65 |
Auriel Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:10.44 |
Cristina Gilbert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.71 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.34 |
Natalie Bellomo | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.38 |
Kelsey Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.78 |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.69 |
Amanda King | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.31 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.37 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.27 |
Candace Hague | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.84 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.58 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.07 |
Elise Catron | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.54 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.06 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.36 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:18.55 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.50 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:20.54 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.93 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.30 |
Aulea James | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.30 |
Elizabeth Church | Swift Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.65 |
Bethany Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:24.04 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.64 |
Jamie Galceran | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.81 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.88 |
Cydney Schirmer | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.16 |
Lindsay Christovich | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:26.70 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.16 |
Amanda Jennings | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.27 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.36 |
Camille Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:30.80 |
Natalia Aguilera | HillToppers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:31.72 |
Erika Bonnema | Bay Hill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.73 |
Stacia Bawgus | Unattached - Golden Triangle | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:32.23 |
Lauren Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:32.54 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.65 |
Kayla Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.25 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:33.37 |
Mackenzie Sadler | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:33.40 |
Shannon Love | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:33.46 |
Kailey Louis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:34.26 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:37.93 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:39.47 |
Rebecca Grimmig | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:39.55 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:39.55 |
Jennifer Larmore | Swift Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:39.87 |
Christina Garcia | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:40.44 |
Brittany Thomas | Unattached - Golden Triangle | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:42.82 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:42.94 |
Brianna Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:43.52 |
Sarah Cole | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.23 |
Hayley Wedlock | Swift Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:49.38 |
Ashlyn Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.78 |
Sofia Forelle | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emily McMillen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kaley Crapser | HillToppers | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Michelle Bash | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS |