Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.39 |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 2 | 55.96 |
Emma Spilman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.72 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 57.65 |
Martha Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 57.90 |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 58.40 |
Laurel Schmidt | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 58.82 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 58.92 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 58.97 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 58.98 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.12 |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:00.82 |
Brianna Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.98 |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.72 |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.26 |
Haley Hanlon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:04.17 |
Emily Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.34 |
Courtney Prima | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.35 |
Nichole Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:07.51 |
Anna Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:08.01 |
Annaklara Doel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.56 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.60 |
Macey Sidlasky | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.55 |
Victoria Uline | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.58 |
Abigail Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.36 |
Sierra Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.65 |
Samantha Baker | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:18.13 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.00 |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:20.32 |
Savannah Lowry | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.20 |
Rialee Harris | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:35.77 |
Aidan Harris | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:15.56 |
Alexandra Nuyianes | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 55.37p |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 55.98p |
Hannah Roper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 56.47p |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.02p |
Kelli Swanson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 5 | 57.62p |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 57.69p |
Sarah Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.08p |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 58.85p |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 58.90p |
Ingrid Wall | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.23p |
Heather DeReus | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 9 | 59.99p |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.21p |
Rachel Rende | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.70p |
Rose O'Connell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.64p |
Angeliz Delgado | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.99p |
Jacqueline Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.10p |
Abbey Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.15p |
Avani Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.17p |
Lindsay Albanese | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.45p |
Kelsey Fry | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 9 | 13 | 1:02.61p |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.68p |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.92p |
Sarah Rossi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.66p |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.36p |
Mihaela Jasen | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.38p |
Abigail Kynes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.48p |
Mia Castagna | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.20p |
Emily Greiwe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:05.21p |
Haley O'meara | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:05.25p |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.66p |
Natasha Zajac | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.92p |
Greta Wall | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.87p |
Cassidy Yates | Unattached- Susa | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.32p |
Olivia Finan | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:09.80p |
Maria Ticsa | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:09.81p |
Brooke Duncan | Tampa Area Performance Swimmin | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1:09.87p |
Kinsey Smith | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:09.89p |
Rene Rosengard | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 10 | 22 | 1:10.40p |
Kira Finan | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:12.35p |
Gretchen Sandorf | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.64p |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.14p |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.90p |
Melissa Falcone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:15.10p |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.42p |
Emily Gelb | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.43p |
Sierra Wills | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:15.67p |
Maria Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.79p |
Sarah Dalton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:15.80p |
Juanita Umana | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:16.38p |
Makenzie Miller | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.49p |
Elizabeth Morin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.93p |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:16.94p |
Maggie Kivett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:17.23p |
Julia Gawlik | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.72p |
Hadley Allen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.18p |
Gianna Koprowski | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.69p |
Erin Jarvis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:19.09p |
Alexis Bender | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:19.34p |
Shannon Keelin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.89p |
Valerie Magherusan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.20p |
Laura Thompson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 12 | 1:21.23p |
Molly Boyd | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.66p |
Brooklin Sharpe | Port Charlotte Pirate Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:22.48p |
Hope Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:22.72p |
Channing Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:23.38p |
Zoe Sewell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:23.70p |
Nethania Louis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.89p |