Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
john nolte | Robinson (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 47.84 |
Will Miller | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 49.11 |
Zack Bandes | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50.82 |
Elwyn McCargar | Robinson (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 52.12 |
simon moskovitz | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54.31 |
John Drelich | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1 | 7 | 6 | 54.71 |
Will Black | Tampa Prep | 2 | 4 | 9 | 55.87 |
Ryan Franzese | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.91 |
Fuijae Lee | Clearwater Central | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.94 |
Stephan Smaus | Robinson (Tampa) | 1 | 8 | 8 | 57.38 |
Oscar Skjaerpe | Tampa Prep | 2 | 6 | 11 | 58.59 |
Rushie Patel | Tampa Prep | 2 | 3 | 12 | 58.68 |
Keegan Palasti | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 7 | 13 | 59.70 |
Zach Kitzis | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:01.61 |
Winston Chiriaco | Clearwater Central | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.75 |
Andres Lazaro | Clearwater Central | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.48 |
john nolte | Robinson (Tampa) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 48.60p |
Will Miller | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 50.16p |
Zack Bandes | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.11p |
Elwyn McCargar | Robinson (Tampa) | 4 | 5 | 4 | 52.70p |
simon moskovitz | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 54.31p |
John Drelich | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 54.35p |
Ryan Franzese | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 56.91p |
Stephan Smaus | Robinson (Tampa) | 4 | 6 | 8 | 57.68p |
Will Black | Tampa Prep | 2 | 3 | 9 | 57.80p |
Fuijae Lee | Clearwater Central | 3 | 3 | 10 | 58.14p |
Rushie Patel | Tampa Prep | 3 | 6 | 11 | 58.20p |
Oscar Skjaerpe | Tampa Prep | 2 | 6 | 12 | 58.67p |
Zach Kitzis | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.75p |
Keegan Palasti | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.87p |
Winston Chiriaco | Clearwater Central | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.73p |
Andres Lazaro | Clearwater Central | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.01p |
Alec Carver | Tampa Prep | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.08p |
Chase Laurain | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:03.54p |
Matt Ross | Clearwater Central | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.56p |
Taylor Shuter | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.76p |
Tanner Douglas | Bayshore Christian School | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.14p |
Ryan Kim-Lee | Robinson (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.18p |
Brennan Zinckgraf | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:06.43p |
Kyle Stepp | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:06.50p |
Andrew Roberts | Lennard (Ruskin) | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:20.38p |
Jacob Caldevilla | Tampa Catholic | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:21.71p |
Victor Noceda | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:32.31p |