Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andreas Hatoum | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.65 |
William West | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.73 |
Jared Brown | Clearwater Central | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.18 |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Prep | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.25 |
Colin Waldron | Tampa Prep | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.40 |
Emerick Van Osdal | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.23 |
John Drelich | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.45 |
Adam Soliman | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.59 |
Alexander Sparks | Robinson (Tampa) | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.15 |
Alex Mclaughlin | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.51 |
Robert Carter | Tampa Prep | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.13 |
Dillan Villavisanis | Academy at the Lakes | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.17 |
Michael Melendez | Tampa Catholic | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.19 |
Mark Livernois | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.41 |
matt daggs | Tampa Catholic | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.00 |
Patrick Stewart | Tampa Prep | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.41 |
Andreas Hatoum | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.55p |
William West | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.24p |
Jared Brown | Clearwater Central | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.59p |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Prep | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.01p |
Colin Waldron | Tampa Prep | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.89p |
Emerick Van Osdal | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.31p |
Dillan Villavisanis | Academy at the Lakes | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.45p |
Alexander Sparks | Robinson (Tampa) | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.07p |
Adam Soliman | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:12.18p |
John Drelich | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.26p |
Alex Mclaughlin | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.30p |
Robert Carter | Tampa Prep | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.19p |
Michael Melendez | Tampa Catholic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.51p |
Patrick Stewart | Tampa Prep | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.58p |
Mark Livernois | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.71p |
matt daggs | Tampa Catholic | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.97p |
Winston Chiriaco | Clearwater Central | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.03p |
Arthur Czaicki | Clearwater Central | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.58p |
Paul Felder | Berkley Prep (Tampa) | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.66p |
Jordan Humenansky | Bayshore Christian School | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:21.40p |
Andres Lazaro | Clearwater Central | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:22.06p |
jonathon smith | Robinson (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.14p |
Brian Cahill | Robinson (Tampa) | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:25.53p |
Aiten Dolphin | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:25.66p |
Mason Overton | George Steinbrenner (Lutz) | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:28.81p |
Caleb Hobbs | Strawberry Crest (Dover) | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:32.25p |
Dand Gibson | Middleton (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:46.58p |
Milne Rhoden | Tampa Catholic | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:47.21p |
Kyle Cuevas | Lennard (Ruskin) | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Nathaniel Moreau | Middleton (Tampa) | 1 | 6 | DQp |