Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Derek Ober | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 50.61 |
Troy Ferguson | Tarpon Springs | 2 | 5 | 2 | 51.36 |
Nils Millergren | Tarpon Springs | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.64 |
Matt Tittle | Dunedin | 2 | 2 | 4 | 53.41 |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.59 |
Casey Kracht | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 53.67 |
tyler west | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 55.11 |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.67 |
Sang WooCho | Braden River (Bradenton) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 56.07 |
Kellen Brown | Dunedin | 1 | 2 | 11 | 56.86 |
Benjamin Brainard | Osceola (Seminole) | 1 | 4 | 12 | 56.97 |
Marc Chavez | Tarpon Springs | 1 | 6 | 13 | 57.30 |
Joe Hooten | Dunedin | 1 | 7 | 14 | 57.88 |
Shawn Schaub | Braden River (Bradenton) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 58.60 |
Joshua Rollins | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.87 |
Robbie Colwell | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Derek Ober | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.16p |
Troy Ferguson | Tarpon Springs | 3 | 4 | 2 | 52.69p |
Nils Millergren | Tarpon Springs | 5 | 3 | 3 | 52.74p |
Kevin Berkenbusch | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 3 | 4 | 53.39p |
Matt Tittle | Dunedin | 3 | 5 | 5 | 53.94p |
Robbie Colwell | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 5 | 4 | 6 | 54.13p |
Casey Kracht | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 5 | 5 | 7 | 54.30p |
tyler west | Osceola (Seminole) | 4 | 5 | 8 | 55.30p |
Benjamin Brainard | Osceola (Seminole) | 5 | 2 | 9 | 56.46p |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 4 | 3 | 10 | 56.48p |
Sang WooCho | Braden River (Bradenton) | 5 | 6 | 11 | 56.49p |
Marc Chavez | Tarpon Springs | 4 | 2 | 12 | 57.09p |
Kellen Brown | Dunedin | 3 | 6 | 13 | 57.24p |
Joe Hooten | Dunedin | 3 | 7 | 14 | 57.28p |
Shawn Schaub | Braden River (Bradenton) | 5 | 1 | 15 | 57.94p |
Joshua Rollins | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 4 | 6 | 16 | 59.00p |
Joesph Guindi | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 5 | 7 | 17 | 59.77p |
Lane Sundermeyer | Dunedin | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:00.00p |
Mitchell Geezil | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:00.01p |
Miles McCreery | Booker (Sarasota) | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.21p |
Joeseph Sleppy | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.72p |
Robert Hall | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:01.94p |
Gage Flory | Osceola (Seminole) | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.22p |
Phillip Veiga | Tarpon Springs | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.54p |
Tristan Shuler | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:02.91p |
Justin Muklewicz | Southeast (Bradenton) | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:02.92p |
Jared Paul | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.22p |
Chris Slowick | Lemon Bay (Englewood) | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:03.92p |
Nicholas Levy | Lakewood (St. Pete) | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:04.86p |
Julian Anchinges | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.93p |
Tommy Bevelock | Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton) | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:05.01p |
Austin Keenan | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:05.55p |
Bryan Pinero | Braden River (Bradenton) | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:06.41p |
Matthes Priester | Southeast (Bradenton) | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:07.01p |
Andrew Finnegan | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:08.94p |
Mark Marino | Boca Ciega (Gulfport) | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:13.39p |
Kwesi Kwapong | Southeast (Bradenton) | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:14.88p |
Matthew Diaz | Braden River (Bradenton) | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:21.41p |