Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Sigloh | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.06 |
Cameron Dixon | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.21 |
Cody Voltin | Vast Gators | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.93 |
Taylor Watts | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.57 |
Brian Hynes | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.52 |
Matthew Denlinger | Vast Gators | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.35 |
Curtis Rowell | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.91 |
Kevin Rinald | Vast Gators | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.54 |
Wyatt Morin | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.65 |
Jonah Solga | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.15 |
Joshua Wallace | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.42 |
Nicholas Wade | Smac | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.65 |
Michael DiFazio | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.10 |
Chad Schott | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.59 |
Joseph Keller | Vast Gators | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.83 |
Christopher Bradshaw | Tsunami Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.72 |
Daniel Mathes | Vast Gators | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.54 |
Benjamin Udstuen | Vast Gators | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.62 |
William Ferguson | Star City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.29 |
Tyler Bunyea | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:19.42 |
Cosmo Difazio | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.70 |
Timothy Roque | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.27 |
Cameron Murray | Tsunami Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.20 |
Andrew Woodrum | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.45 |
Henry Vanwincoop | Vast Gators | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.89 |
Jack Stelter | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.59 |
Anthony Wood | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.04 |
Jared Tufts | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.30 |
Sean McOsker | Tsunami Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:31.49 |
William Fitzgerald | Smac | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.67 |
Noah Estes | Vast Gators | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.17 |
Christopher Taylor | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.71 |
Kaleb Wade | Smac | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:34.88 |
Ethan Johnson | Smac | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.12 |
Christian Joskowiak | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:37.66 |
Nathan Loving | Star City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:40.84 |
Brennan Dooley | Winchester Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.03 |
Benjamin Young | Smac | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.19 |
Nicolas Aldridge | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:47.93 |
John Prucha | Smac | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:54.21 |
Nicholas Sifri | Vast Gators | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:56.71 |
Samuel Tindall | Smac | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:00.97 |
Gage Anderson | Vast Gators | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:11.47 |
Terry Lively | Star City Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:14.57 |
Eli Scarbrough | Smac | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.37 |
Noah Hochrein | Vast Gators | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Vincent | Smac | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Randolph | Smac | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ben Prucha | Smac | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Jackson Sherman | Smac | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nate Chatterson | Smac | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Anthony Harlowe | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Riley Cluff | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
William Morgan | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Austin Aylor | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 2 | 7 | DQ |