Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Stewart | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.55 |
Leo Pacher | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.77 |
Justin Cargiulo | HoCo Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.66 |
Shane Collins | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.53 |
Zachary Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.72 |
Harrison Clinton | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.69 |
Patrick Bauer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.72 |
Kyle Lillis | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.18 |
Kurtis Campbell | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.26 |
Sohan Gunawardane | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.31 |
Ken Shimizu | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.62 |
Jonathan Keith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.03 |
Lukas Pitkevits | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.15 |
Sean Yu | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.97 |
Kyle Gibson | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:19.03 |
Kenneth Mo | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.26 |
Jack Wittholz | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.63 |
Logan Barsoum | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:20.17 |
Aaron Zeng | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:20.66 |
Justin Meyer | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.87 |
Chase Hankins | UnAttached | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.30 |
Kevin Liu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.57 |
William Nolan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.58 |
Ethan Wettstein | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.68 |
Matthew Merke | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.23 |
Eli Budde | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:23.28 |
John Koebel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.90 |
Jonah Stein | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.47 |
Connor Cashman | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.57 |
Nolan Corson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.02 |
Kian Mbi | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.09 |
Aaron McDonald | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.27 |
Colin Eng | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:26.37 |
Lucas Baglione | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:26.81 |
Gailen Davis | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.11 |
Emmanuel Adeniyi | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:27.66 |
Julian Briggs | HoCo Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.74 |
Spencer Stephan | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:31.55 |
William Urian | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.99 |
Ethan Smith | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:33.11 |
Timothy Takacs | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.23 |
Antonio Gurri | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:33.41 |
Andrew Nolan | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:33.53 |
Jackson Bauer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:33.92 |
Erik Marlow | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:34.18 |
Eric Liu | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.53 |
Isaac Cha | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:34.56 |
Matthew Seliger | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:34.92 |
Arthur Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:35.16 |
Krishna Jaladanki | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:39.42 |
Lucas Vandewinckel | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:39.56 |
Frederick Stather | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:40.03 |
Sanjay Talwar | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:40.18 |
Owen Lewis | Catonsville YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:43.02 |
Townsend Hornor | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:43.61 |
Alexander Kaplan | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:43.62 |
Zachary Zinderman | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:44.66 |
Nicholas Yankle | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:46.38 |
Parker Horn | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:46.74 |
Zachary Yankle | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:58.16 |
Alan Mogilnay | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Johnson | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Shreyas Jammi | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Nicholas Snyder | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jeffrey Harvey | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Broden Moran | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Mark Gamazaychikov | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Daniel Porter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Brayden Herr | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Liam Cummings | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Zhang | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Timothy Keller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | NS |