Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Saunders | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 36 | 55.18p |
Ivan Ose | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 8 | 108 | 55.19p |
Eric Qian | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 37 | 55.19p |
joseph martin | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 109 | 55.22p |
Jakob Hammond | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 109 | 55.22p |
Joseph Tilghman | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 111 | 55.27p |
Neema Moayed | All Star Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 38 | 55.42p |
Diego Cruzado | Sea Devil Swimming | 9 | 1 | 39 | 55.45p |
Brian Damerau | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 112 | 55.51p |
John Venit | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 113 | 55.56p |
Alexander Zidlicky | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 13 | 5 | 40 | 55.75p |
Alec Wilson | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 41 | 55.77p |
Frank Legambi III | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 114 | 55.77p |
Joshua Wang | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 2 | 42 | 55.80p |
Jack Qian | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 115 | 55.80p |
Benjamin Mennitt | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 12 | 8 | 42 | 55.80p |
David Hough | Stingrays Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 116 | 55.88p |
Joseph Ziegler | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 117 | 55.92p |
John Hurst | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 7 | 118 | 56.00p |
Christopher Pang | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 119 | 56.09p |
Thomas Outlaw | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 12 | 1 | 44 | 56.09p |
Joseph Bermingham | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 2 | 120 | 56.10p |
Matthew Trax | Potomac Marlins | 11 | 8 | 45 | 56.24p |
Kay Zhang | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 121 | 56.29p |
Thomas McKula | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 8 | 122 | 56.31p |
Matthew Whoriskey | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 123 | 56.32p |
James Walton | Sea Devil Swimming | 12 | 6 | 46 | 56.39p |
Jack Mowery | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 56.42p |
Elijah Park | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 47 | 56.42p |
Benjamin Miller | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 3 | 124 | 56.59p |
John Lathrop | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 48 | 56.60p |
Justin Fitzgerald | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 5 | 1 | 125 | 56.65p |
Travis Swann | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 126 | 56.68p |
Max Goldberg | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 127 | 56.84p |
Thomas Walsh | Snow Swimming | 10 | 8 | 49 | 56.84p |
Gary Tse | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 128 | 56.85p |
Samuel Ellison | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 8 | 4 | 4 | 56.87p |
John Moore | Snow Swimming | 8 | 5 | 5 | 56.93p |
Spencer Lukehart | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 10 | 3 | 50 | 56.93p |
Peter Brukx | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 11 | 2 | 51 | 56.98p |
Andrew Early | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 11 | 1 | 52 | 56.99p |
Tiernan Brunner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 53 | 57.01p |
Christopher Richter | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 129 | 57.07p |
Jacob Seitter | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 54 | 57.13p |
Sean Conway | Snow Swimming | 9 | 4 | 6 | 57.28p |
Benjamin Shropshire | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 12 | 2 | 55 | 57.30p |
Ricardo Renner | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 11 | 7 | 56 | 57.31p |
Jacob Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 57 | 57.41p |
Gyoungtaek Baek | Columbia Aquatics Association | 10 | 1 | 58 | 57.52p |
Riley Pfadenhauer | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 3 | 3 | 130 | 57.61p |
Carson Huff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 7 | 59 | 57.70p |
Daniel Exel | Snow Swimming | 9 | 5 | 59 | 57.70p |
Zach Rosenthal | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 61 | 57.72p |
Anthony Arcomona | Potomac Marlins | 8 | 3 | 7 | 57.72p |
Eric Scholz | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 10 | 4 | 62 | 57.75p |
Matthew Frohman | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 63 | 57.76p |
Jacob Deniston | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 6 | 64 | 57.81p |
Nicholas Ashton | Stingrays Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 65 | 57.93p |
Thomas Brooks | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 3 | 66 | 57.95p |
Nathaniel Robinson | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 9 | 8 | 67 | 57.99p |
Jack McManus | York Swim Club of Northern Vir | 9 | 3 | 8 | 58.07p |
Mac Adelman | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 68 | 58.19p |
Nicholas Cave | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 3 | 69 | 58.32p |
Trueman Phamdo | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 7 | 1 | 70 | 58.39p |
Michael DiFazio | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 70 | 58.39p |
Chad Williams | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 131 | 58.45p |
Adam Musselman | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 72 | 58.55p |
Ray Crist | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 2 | 73 | 58.57p |
William Greeson | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 74 | 58.58p |
John O'hara | Stingrays Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 9 | 58.60p |
Jack Ramberg | Snow Swimming | 7 | 4 | 75 | 58.61p |
Stefan Heller | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 75 | 58.61p |
Gage Russello | Snow Swimming | 4 | 5 | 77 | 58.65p |
Zachariah Reid | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 10 | 58.65p |
Graham Lindner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 11 | 58.75p |
bryce dash | Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 78 | 58.82p |
Sean Li | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 4 | 79 | 58.86p |
Brendan Rice | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 80 | 58.92p |
William Keto | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 81 | 59.08p |
Connor Sughrue | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 82 | 59.18p |
Christopher Plimpton | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 83 | 59.44p |
Arjun Rao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 84 | 59.61p |
Brandon Henry | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 2 | 12 | 59.63p |
Nicholas Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 4 | 85 | 59.70p |
Matthew Connors | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 132 | 59.82p |
Samuel Oliver | Snow Swimming | 10 | 3 | 13 | 59.82p |
Avery Geller | Stingrays Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 86 | 59.88p |
Jack Perretta | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 8 | 87 | 59.90p |
Kyle Shane | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 88 | 59.96p |
Theodore Fobe | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 133 | 1:00.17p |
Alan Wang | Columbia Aquatics Association | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.20p |
Oren Lieber-Kotz | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 134 | 1:00.29p |
Murtaza Bandukwala | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 135 | 1:00.32p |
Aidan McKenrick | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.33p |
Grayson Jazwick | Arlington Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 89 | 1:00.38p |
Cole Hensen | Stingrays Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 90 | 1:00.40p |
James Glover | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 91 | 1:00.42p |
Max Levine | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 2 | 92 | 1:00.57p |
Ryan Banks | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 136 | 1:00.63p |
Dorien Johnson | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 5 | 1 | 93 | 1:00.78p |