Men's 100yd Breaststroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Tobias Kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
16 |
5 |
1 |
1:06.25 |
Kyle Spencer |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1:08.26 |
Zachary Fugina |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
16 |
4 |
3 |
1:08.72 |
shaungh wolf |
Metroplex Aquatics |
16 |
6 |
4 |
1:09.30 |
Joshua Drazner |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1:10.40 |
Brooks Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
16 |
8 |
6 |
1:11.66 |
zachary kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
16 |
7 |
7 |
1:12.31 |
johnathan kim |
Metroplex Aquatics |
16 |
9 |
1 |
1:12.60 |
chase girard |
Metroplex Aquatics |
16 |
3 |
2 |
1:13.83 |
Colin Koppen |
Texas RiverSharks |
16 |
2 |
8 |
1:14.36 |
andy ye |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1:14.84 |
taylor willenbring |
Unattached |
15 |
7 |
3 |
1:14.93 |
zachary miller |
Texas RiverSharks |
15 |
6 |
9 |
1:15.40 |
dean-francisco mijares |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
16 |
10 |
4 |
1:15.42 |
an thai |
Metroplex Aquatics |
15 |
5 |
5 |
1:16.16 |
anthony milbitz |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
14 |
10 |
6 |
1:16.38 |
patrick yienger |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
5 |
7 |
1:16.84 |
daniel leng |
Frisco Aquatics |
14 |
3 |
8 |
1:17.04 |
riki shah |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
15 |
10 |
9 |
1:17.16 |
w. greer |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
6 |
10 |
1:17.40 |
parker sheppard |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
12 |
4 |
11 |
1:17.95 |
Jonathan Erickson |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
10 |
1:18.09 |
Lloyd Williams |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
15 |
2 |
11 |
1:18.10 |
wyatt fannin |
Metroplex Aquatics |
15 |
3 |
12 |
1:18.72 |
Benjamin Gordimer |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
14 |
9 |
12 |
1:18.84 |
scott steinbeiser |
Metroplex Aquatics |
13 |
6 |
13 |
1:19.43 |
Timothy Smiley |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
14 |
8 |
13 |
1:19.71 |
Luis Ordonez |
Frisco Aquatics |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1:20.16 |
thomas savage |
Water Works 2 |
7 |
3 |
14 |
1:20.25 |
Connor Madden |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
3 |
5 |
15 |
1:20.41 |
michael hashe |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
2 |
16 |
1:20.56 |
James Burden |
Metroplex Aquatics |
13 |
5 |
17 |
1:20.72 |
William Morris |
Dallas Mustangs |
12 |
6 |
14 |
1:21.43 |
Tristan Hejny |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
7 |
4 |
18 |
1:21.44 |
Connor Shipp |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
10 |
3 |
15 |
1:21.46 |
Scott Lin |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
14 |
4 |
19 |
1:21.69 |
William Boone |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
4 |
20 |
1:22.70 |
Maxwell Zotos |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
10 |
21 |
1:22.76 |
Dennis Lang |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
11 |
7 |
22 |
1:23.41 |
Thomas Kagerer |
Unattached |
8 |
6 |
23 |
1:24.10 |
Joseph Nguyen |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
8 |
3 |
1:24.13 |
Jason Egan |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
8 |
16 |
1:24.24 |
william wessman |
Dallas Mustangs |
9 |
8 |
4 |
1:24.29 |
alex moraru |
North Texas Nadadores |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1:24.52 |
daniel erickson |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
10 |
9 |
24 |
1:24.58 |
anderson sellers |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
7 |
9 |
6 |
1:24.74 |
mitchell kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
5 |
25 |
1:25.33 |
justin steinbeiser |
Metroplex Aquatics |
12 |
9 |
26 |
1:25.42 |
Brayden Seal |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
27 |
1:25.64 |
Matthew Barnhart |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
5 |
28 |
1:26.01 |
Alexander Kim |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
29 |
1:26.07 |
Randall Peterman |
Dallas Mustangs |
7 |
2 |
30 |
1:26.39 |
dexter tan |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
31 |
1:27.22 |
jason chen |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
10 |
7 |
1:27.31 |
derek yan |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
10 |
8 |
1:27.62 |
Jackson Davis |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
32 |
1:28.30 |
Kevin Wu |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1:28.45 |
ethan grill |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
6 |
8 |
10 |
1:28.50 |
justin frederick |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
5 |
5 |
11 |
1:29.05 |
kameron wright |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
5 |
33 |
1:29.38 |
Daniel Smyers |
Quest Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
34 |
1:30.47 |
Robert Buxton |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
35 |
1:30.50 |
charles besselman |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
10 |
36 |
1:30.73 |
Dosson Lewthwaite |
Quest Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
37 |
1:30.82 |
doron hu |
Frisco Aquatics |
8 |
10 |
38 |
1:31.36 |
Sahil Pujara |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
9 |
1 |
39 |
1:31.64 |
Michael Jung |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
40 |
1:31.88 |
neil wachtler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
2 |
12 |
1:32.02 |
Trevor Doyle |
Irving Swimmers |
2 |
8 |
41 |
1:32.36 |
Colter Henderson |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
42 |
1:32.90 |
christopher guirguis |
Texas RiverSharks |
6 |
9 |
43 |
1:34.28 |
john rios |
Texas RiverSharks |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:34.30 |
ethan d'silva |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
7 |
44 |
1:35.28 |
Jake Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
7 |
13 |
1:35.59 |
adam mitchell |
Texas RiverSharks |
7 |
7 |
45 |
1:35.76 |
chase delacruz |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
9 |
46 |
1:36.28 |
William Grey |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
10 |
47 |
1:36.50 |
Nicholas Geoffrion |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
7 |
9 |
48 |
1:36.75 |
parker benn |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1:37.58 |
Seth Trovada |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
49 |
1:37.66 |
rich zhou |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1:37.89 |
christopher brown |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
9 |
14 |
1:38.14 |
Alan Ashley |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
9 |
7 |
50 |
1:38.42 |
josef zippi |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
10 |
51 |
1:38.68 |
Beau Predtechenskis |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
4 |
1:39.60 |
andrew limpert |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
3 |
10 |
5 |
1:40.21 |
neil danait |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
8 |
3 |
52 |
1:40.22 |
Michael Lee |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
10 |
53 |
1:40.58 |
andrew turner |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
10 |
6 |
1:42.19 |
Aaron Waters |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
17 |
1:42.25 |
Caden Williams |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
4 |
9 |
7 |
1:42.58 |
Logan Henry |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
8 |
8 |
1:43.26 |
oliver warne |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
4 |
9 |
1:43.27 |
Arthur Anderson |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
54 |
1:43.48 |
James Maxwell |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
2 |
10 |
1:43.81 |
Winston Hewes |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
11 |
1:44.13 |
Chas Hornung |
Swim Nation Aquatics Program |
6 |
10 |
55 |
1:44.85 |
Noah Irby |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1:45.76 |
eric phegley |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
13 |
1:45.89 |
Charles Broad |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
14 |
1:50.01 |