Men's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Benjamin Wiese |
Cedar Park Swimming |
5 |
7 |
47 |
1:00.52p |
Raul Uranga |
Chihuahua Team |
1 |
1 |
48 |
1:00.65p |
Jerry Green |
Nitro Swimming |
6 |
6 |
49 |
1:00.97p |
Scott Cook |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
6 |
8 |
50 |
1:01.17p |
James Lee |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
51 |
1:01.30p |
Thomas Guest |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1:01.33p |
grant koudelka |
Champion Aquatic Team |
4 |
3 |
52 |
1:01.39p |
kyle yuan |
Metroplex Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
53 |
1:01.40p |
Matthew Donaldson |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
6 |
7 |
54 |
1:01.43p |
Joseph Fiala |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
2 |
55 |
1:01.44p |
Jason Hallier |
Lubbock Swim Club |
4 |
8 |
56 |
1:01.50p |
Andrew Dang-Tran |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1:01.56p |
Alan Li |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
3 |
9 |
1:01.71p |
hayden wallace |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
57 |
1:01.72p |
Joseph Kim |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:01.73p |
keldon lou |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
5 |
58 |
1:01.75p |
Aaron Cosenza |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1:01.98p |
orlando morales |
Chihuahua Team |
4 |
7 |
59 |
1:02.02p |
justin tseng |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
7 |
12 |
1:02.05p |
Augustus Whiteman |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1:02.12p |
joshua jones |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
60 |
1:02.32p |
garrett middleton |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
2 |
13 |
1:02.39p |
Jason Head |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1:02.39p |
John Ausdenmoore |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
6 |
61 |
1:02.46p |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
5 |
6 |
62 |
1:02.50p |
Trevor Eastin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
63 |
1:02.51p |
Andrew Pittman |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
8 |
14 |
1:02.67p |
mason tenney |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1:02.71p |
Joseph Park |
Metroplex Aquatics |
4 |
8 |
15 |
1:03.00p |
ramiro olivares |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1:03.01p |
Leonidas Blaylock |
Dallas Mustangs |
5 |
6 |
16 |
1:03.12p |
John Remetta |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
7 |
64 |
1:03.13p |
zachary barber |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:03.15p |
Aaron Lawrence |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
17 |
1:03.28p |
joshua artmann |
Nitro Swimming |
5 |
3 |
6 |
1:03.36p |
Nathaniel Hudson |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
18 |
1:03.47p |
Benjamin Lowry |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
2 |
19 |
1:03.48p |
Alexander LeBel |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
8 |
65 |
1:03.56p |
Jerik Wong |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
20 |
1:03.56p |
Ethan Moore |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
66 |
1:03.64p |
Seth Timmons |
Nitro Swimming |
2 |
5 |
21 |
1:03.68p |
zachary kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
8 |
67 |
1:03.73p |
cody sims |
Cedar Park Swimming |
1 |
6 |
22 |
1:03.79p |
Andrew Cely |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
1 |
68 |
1:03.96p |
Nathan Hallier |
Lubbock Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
23 |
1:04.03p |
matthew mahoney |
Nitro Swimming |
5 |
7 |
24 |
1:04.12p |
justin tokuz |
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc |
4 |
1 |
24 |
1:04.12p |
Brendan Feehery |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1:04.29p |
william rapp |
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc |
3 |
6 |
8 |
1:04.62p |
nathan boyd |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
26 |
1:05.04p |
branden graf |
Cedar Park Swimming |
1 |
4 |
69 |
1:05.09p |
Neil Manning |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
27 |
1:05.30p |
jeremy parker |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
70 |
1:05.33p |
mitchell boyer |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
8 |
28 |
1:05.59p |
phillip chang |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
6 |
9 |
1:05.66p |
Darren Mao |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
10 |
1:05.70p |
samuel kline |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
7 |
11 |
1:05.76p |
jack scafuri |
Metroplex Aquatics |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1:06.21p |
Dakota Kubacak |
Texas Gold Swimming |
1 |
2 |
29 |
1:06.23p |
sherman leung |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
30 |
1:06.36p |
Chase Garrott |
Unattached |
5 |
2 |
13 |
1:06.54p |
Benjamin Walker |
Nitro Swimming |
4 |
6 |
14 |
1:06.69p |
william chang |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
4 |
31 |
1:06.93p |
eric li |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
32 |
1:06.94p |
dayne yanai |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
7 |
33 |
1:07.28p |
Calvin Fease |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
15 |
1:07.35p |
aidan glynn |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
2 |
16 |
1:07.55p |
kyle mccall |
North Texas Nadadores |
3 |
1 |
17 |
1:07.66p |
jack brown |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
34 |
1:07.72p |
michael summers |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
2 |
18 |
1:07.86p |
Thomas Chatto |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
71 |
1:08.15p |
Zachary Smith |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
5 |
35 |
1:08.54p |
Blake Maczka |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
1 |
19 |
1:08.70p |
blake bunnell |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
4 |
7 |
20 |
1:09.08p |
Jaruvit Chulavatr |
Nitro Swimming |
5 |
8 |
21 |
1:09.20p |
Andre Bergstein |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
36 |
1:09.31p |
Kyle Derevyanik |
North Texas Nadadores |
4 |
8 |
22 |
1:09.43p |
travis roper |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
3 |
23 |
1:09.59p |
Mason Kelly |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
24 |
1:09.71p |
Cornelius Hunt |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
25 |
1:10.31p |
conner st john |
Chesapeake Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
26 |
1:11.03p |
eric li |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
27 |
1:11.55p |
alex moraru |
North Texas Nadadores |
2 |
8 |
28 |
1:11.83p |
brandon everett |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
3 |
37 |
1:11.90p |
Braden Vines |
Com Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:12.00p |
brandon daniels |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
7 |
29 |
1:13.31p |
neil wachtler |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
30 |
1:13.57p |
ethan grill |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
31 |
1:13.59p |
Matthew Kahlig |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
7 |
38 |
1:14.07p |
john king |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1:14.36p |
brandon douglass |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
32 |
1:14.53p |
fredric siskron |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1:15.23p |
ethan gogulski |
Nitro Swimming |
1 |
3 |
4 |
1:15.40p |
hayden steed |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:16.45p |
jacob hum |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
6 |
1:16.88p |
Mason Mitchell |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
33 |
1:17.04p |
garrett kemp |
North Texas Nadadores |
1 |
5 |
7 |
1:17.29p |
Alexander McElya |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
3 |
34 |
1:17.49p |
istvan eger |
Mansfield Aquatic Club |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:17.81p |
Winston Hewes |
City of Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
7 |
9 |
1:18.01p |