Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.43 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.47 |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.33 |
Jordan Wolder | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.27 |
Brett Wattigney | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.59 |
Gabriel Indriago | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.04 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.62 |
Nicholas Nocera | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.36 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.41 |
Michael Goncalves | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.97 |
Jonathan Lubic | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.11 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.33 |
Raymond Rif | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.73 |
Kevin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.71 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.92 |
Tristan Celestin | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.02 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.05 |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.52 |
Francisco Gallo | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.06 |
Alejandro Rivas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.27 |
Inaki Usandizaga | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.70 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.35 |
Marty Grady | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.43 |
Luiz Hosfeld | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:31.81 |
Christian Webb | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Giancarlo Payamps | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Salvatore Franco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.12p |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.14p |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.70p |
Jordan Wolder | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.70p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.23p |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.69p |
Brett Wattigney | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.09p |
Gabriel Indriago | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.74p |
Brenton Weathersbee | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.89p |
Raymond Rif | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:11.26p |
Nicholas Nocera | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.53p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.58p |
Michael Goncalves | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.83p |
Jonathan Lubic | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.12p |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.62p |
Kevin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.21p |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.57p |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.22p |
Tristan Celestin | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.63p |
Matthew Mila | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:17.81p |
Christopher Portela | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.95p |
Zack Meles | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:18.22p |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.85p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.91p |
Ilya Pavlov | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.15p |
Francisco Gallo | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.41p |
Scott Clark | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.49p |
Alejandro Rivas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.83p |
Gabriel Tenaglia | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:26.72p |
Inaki Usandizaga | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.40p |
Luiz Hosfeld | Unattached Coral Springs | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.16p |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:28.22p |
Giancarlo Payamps | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.66p |
Marty Grady | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:31.15p |
Nicolas Prieto | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:31.27p |
Christian Webb | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.95p |
Connor Dolan | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:42.86p |
William Shine | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:52.07p |
Salvatore Franco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:57.99p |
Taylor Barton | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Benjamin Casey | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Nicholas Dolce | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Joshua Aviles | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
Ricardo Gutierrez | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Cosmin Cioanta | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Augusto Cohn | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Sean Laufer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Ford McArver | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Hunter Hall | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Sebastien Parks | Unattached Coral Springs | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Padraic Cassidy | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQp | |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Phillip Vitus | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Brandon Iglesias | Unattached-FLAN | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Rafael Bertorelli | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 9 | NSp | |
Carlos Cervantes | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Fernando Garcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Matthew Hyatt | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NSp | |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
James Dumais | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NSp |