Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 57.67 |
Robert O'gorman | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 58.17 |
Jacob Pavlock | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 58.67 |
Gage Kohner | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 4 | 8 | 4 | 58.91 |
Kevin Matheus | Unattached Sas | 4 | 5 | 5 | 59.04 |
Manuel Avila | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 59.10 |
August Charni | Unattached - Paq | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.64 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.89 |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1:00.91 |
Julio Horrego | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.21 |
Antonio Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.28 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.34 |
Joao Pereira | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.16 |
Christian Lewis | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.26 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.33 |
Michael Hovart | Pine Crest Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.34 |
Osmel Cereijo | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.44 |
David Stoddard | Unattached - Paq | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.63 |
Caio Rizzini | Unattached Dana | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.71 |
Michael Goncalves | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:03.18 |
Andres Lares | Unattached Dana | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.07 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.07 |
Jorge Depassier | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.32 |
Juan Gomez | Unattached Dana | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.36 |
Taylor Eaddy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.46 |
Matthew Kronengold | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:04.53 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.30 |
Scott Clark | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.31 |
James Dika | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 9 | 11 | 1:05.34 |
Sebastian Vargas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.37 |
Gabriel Munoz | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.56 |
Peter Lin | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:05.60 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 1:06.04 |
Christian Carlson | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.26 |
Julian Munoz | Pine Crest Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:07.07 |
Christopher Oliver | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:07.13 |
Kevin Hernandez | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.34 |
Collin Burt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.60 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 4 | 10 | 17 | 1:07.79 |
Austin Shulman | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.95 |
Christopher Sanchez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.60 |
Daniel Villegas | Unattached Dana | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.88 |
Kenny Cordovez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.99 |
Brady Kennerson | SwimFast | 5 | 10 | 20 | 1:09.20 |
Nicholas McKenna | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.39 |
Lucas Deamorim | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:09.69 |
Carlos Vasquez | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.80 |
Francisco Cantu | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.01 |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.18 |
Charles Santamaria | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 25 | 1:11.18 |
Juan Zapata | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.10 |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.11 |
Sebastian Aguilar | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:12.86 |
Matthew Petreski | Pine Crest Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:12.89 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.07 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.37 |
Connor Marks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.74 |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:13.88 |
Andrey Gubanova | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.01 |
Elad Fraiman | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:15.17 |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.24 |
Andrew McDade V | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.34 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.53 |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.78 |
Gavin Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.82 |
Jordi Rey | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.09 |
Kevin Fanjul | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.61 |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1:16.64 |
Nikolay Gorbachev | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:16.64 |
Joaquin Denis | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:18.41 |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.43 |
Ivan Villalba | Unattached Dana | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.93 |
Gabriel Alvarez | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:20.31 |
Felipe Bravo | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:20.49 |
Tadas Seniuta | Ft Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.90 |
Andrew Forman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.02 |
Gabriel Munoz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.74 |
Sean Escobar | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:23.54 |
Michael Fernandez | Un-Fg | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.91 |
Gian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:24.17 |
Nathaniel Lalor | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:25.16 |
Jayden Scarlett | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:25.52 |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:26.59 |
Brooks Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.61 |
Christian Perez | Gulliver Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:28.28 |
Clayton Tichy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.67 |
Christopher Uzzo | SwimFast | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:29.98 |
Calvin Frette | UnAtt - Gulliver Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.45 |
Nikolas Sanchez | Gulliver Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.47 |
Myles Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:32.79 |
Maximilian Gazeroglu | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:33.07 |
Lucas Henry | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:33.34 |
Dylan Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:33.86 |
Bennett Brown | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1:34.18 |
Alex Franeta | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:34.31 |
Gustavo Matos | Gulliver Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:35.16 |
Kyle Korvick | Gulliver Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:35.58 |
Christian Barthelemy | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:35.67 |
Vincent Fimiani | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:36.58 |
Louis Creese | Saint Andrew's Swimming and Wa | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:36.64 |