Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seggio Bernardina | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 1 | 55.68 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 56.13 |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 56.69 |
Matthew Wiefels | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 56.83 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 58.25 |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 58.70 |
Ivan Light | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 59.39 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 59.76 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.46 |
Aashay Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.77 |
Quoctuan Ho | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.84 |
Alejandro Saa Lis | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.10 |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.40 |
Gavin Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.95 |
Noah Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.91 |
Justin Alem | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.46 |
Kevin Barranco | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.52 |
Fernando Chavez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.84 |
Carlos Wagner | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.08 |
Manuel Nogueiras | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.30 |
Juan Arvelo | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.44 |
Jose Lopez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:09.83 |
Steven Behar | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.39 |
Andrew Rogatinsky | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:11.76 |
Thomas Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.87 |
Christian Jacobsen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.18 |
Mats Kemp | Swimming Luxembourg | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.29 |
Andres Miyares | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.25 |
Jacob Brant | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.52 |
Jamal Carter | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.70 |
Francisco Puentes | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.85 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.08 |
Sean Raines | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.71 |
Varis Monroe | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.18 |
Owen McCarthy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:21.75 |
Kyle Tavoletti | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.26 |
Jerry Stegenga | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.87 |
Lance Lesage | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.95 |
Nicholas Kjaerulff | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.14 |
Ian Collomb | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:35.21 |
Nick Abedi | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:44.58 |
George Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:46.28 |
Nathan Keung | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:51.97 |
Yug Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:57.95 |
Marcos Silvera | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.65 |
Yash Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:11.98 |
Diego Sanguinetti | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DNF | |
Cornelius McCarthy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Diego Lopez | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Carson Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua Justin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nikita Buslov | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS |