Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samantha Postmus | Byron Center Dawgs | 1 | 1:01.16 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:01.46 | ||
Sophia Maddux | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:01.81 | ||
Lindsay Marohn | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 1:02.45 | ||
Emily Jameson | Traverse City Breakers | 5 | 1:03.58 | ||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:03.61 | ||
Jennifer Meulenbelt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 1:03.68 | ||
Stephanie Rauhoff | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 8 | 1:04.48 | ||
Morgan Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:04.93 | ||
Peyton Rayburn | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:05.04 | ||
Isabelle Tavares | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 10 | 1:05.35 | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:05.37 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 11 | 1:05.52 | ||
Elise Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:05.88 | ||
Rachel Ely | Mma Hurricanes | 13 | 1:06.03 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 14 | 1:06.18 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 1:06.25 | ||
Elaine Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:06.48 | ||
Olivia Verellen | Traverse City Breakers | 16 | 1:06.57 | ||
Emily Merucci | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:06.84 | ||
Alyssa Riker | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:06.94 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 18 | 1:07.08 | ||
Hannah DeBoer | East Grand Rapids Waves | 19 | 1:07.14 | ||
Ashley Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 19 | 1:07.14 | ||
Brooke Elenbaas | West Michigan Swimmers | 21 | 1:07.42 | ||
Paige Carrigan | Traverse City Breakers | 22 | 1:07.52 | ||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 23 | 1:08.38 | ||
Victoria Kratt | East Grand Rapids Waves | 24 | 1:08.47 | ||
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Waves | 25 | 1:09.19 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:09.25 | ||
Serena DeJonge | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 26 | 1:09.31 | ||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 27 | 1:09.34 | ||
Kayla Walker | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 28 | 1:09.36 | ||
Jordan Garcia | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 29 | 1:10.10 | ||
Claire Newman | Barracuda | 5 | 1:10.11 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 30 | 1:10.29 | ||
Jenna Schrotenboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 31 | 1:10.33 | ||
Sidney Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 32 | 1:10.38 | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 33 | 1:10.56 | ||
Natalie Wagner | Traverse City Breakers | 34 | 1:10.73 | ||
Alexis Lefevre | Spartan Swim Club | 35 | 1:10.90 | ||
Isabel Atwood | East Grand Rapids Waves | 36 | 1:10.91 | ||
Margaret Hoerner | Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 1:11.30 | ||
Madeline Jones | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 37 | 1:11.31 | ||
Erin Rogers | East Grand Rapids Waves | 38 | 1:11.41 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 39 | 1:11.43 | ||
Anna Jensen | Barracuda | 6 | 1:11.44 | ||
Hailey Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 40 | 1:11.48 | ||
Chloe Bowman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 41 | 1:12.03 | ||
Megan Fulton | Spartan Swim Club | 42 | 1:12.04 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:12.09 | ||
Jordyn Shipps | Mma Hurricanes | 1 | 1:12.17 | ||
Alyssa Potyraj | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 43 | 1:12.19 | ||
Allison Brown | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 44 | 1:12.26 | ||
Ally Jackoboice | East Grand Rapids Waves | 45 | 1:12.38 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 46 | 1:12.63 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:13.35 | ||
Livia Dietrichson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:13.62 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:13.65 | ||
Annika Weeber | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:13.87 | ||
Katelynn Thomas | Mma Hurricanes | 47 | 1:13.89 | ||
Elizabeth Wiener | East Grand Rapids Waves | 48 | 1:13.92 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 1:14.00 | ||
Mary Ollis | St.Joseph Aquatics | 49 | 1:14.01 | ||
Ashley Geddes | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1:14.01 | ||
Sydney Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:14.16 | ||
Rylie Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 50 | 1:14.17 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:14.24 | ||
Sasha Konovalenko | Barracuda | 9 | 1:14.43 | ||
Audrey Vermeulen | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:14.63 | ||
Alexandra Berger | West Ottawa Swim Club | 51 | 1:14.71 | ||
Emily Lane | Portage Aquatic Club | 52 | 1:14.80 | ||
Caroline Beattie | Barracuda | 52 | 1:14.80 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Spartan Swim Club | 10 | 1:14.81 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1:14.86 | ||
Hailey Gates | Rockford Riptide | 54 | 1:14.93 | ||
Sydney Moe | East Grand Rapids Waves | 55 | 1:15.24 | ||
Hannah Vincent | Unattached | 56 | 1:15.28 | ||
Julia Miller | East Grand Rapids Waves | 57 | 1:15.40 | ||
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:15.42 | ||
Ariana Sherrod-Cavanaugh | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 12 | 1:15.67 | ||
Lydia Ely | Mma Hurricanes | 13 | 1:15.85 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 1:15.87 | ||
Anna Lilly | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:15.90 | ||
Anna Wuerfel | West Ottawa Swim Club | 58 | 1:15.94 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:15.94 | ||
Emma Cornell | Mma Hurricanes | 59 | 1:16.01 | ||
Alexadra Schwein | Traverse City Breakers | 60 | 1:16.21 | ||
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Waves | 16 | 1:16.32 | ||
Maura Burns | East Grand Rapids Waves | 61 | 1:16.44 | ||
Erin Lafrenz | St.Joseph Aquatics | 62 | 1:16.53 | ||
Madeline Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 63 | 1:16.66 | ||
Jessica Otey | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | 1:16.75 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 5 | 1:17.16 | ||
Emma Schaffer | St.Joseph Aquatics | 64 | 1:17.33 | ||
Grace Weston | Mma Hurricanes | 4 | 1:17.34 | ||
Ocean Veldhouse | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 6 | 1:17.64 | ||
Lucille Chamberlin | Hammerhead Swim Club | 17 | 1:17.67 | ||
Sydney Carl | West Ottawa Swim Club | 18 | 1:17.70 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 19 | 1:17.75 |