Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Aiken | West Port (Ocala) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 45.42 |
Simon Proudfoot | Stanton (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 47.29 |
Karl Kremser | Martin County (Stuart) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 47.34 |
Andrew Blazuk | Seminole (Seminole) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 47.77 |
David Humphrey | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 47.79 |
Scott Sommer | Forest (Ocala) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 48.00 |
Chris Donahue | Washington (Pensacola) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 48.27 |
Beau Brothers | Bay (Panama City) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 48.74 |
Anthony Fermin | Nova (Davie) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 49.01 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Rutherford (Springfield) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 49.39 |
Darren McKay | Northeast (Oakland Park) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 49.84 |
Claudio Angelini | Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) | 1 | 5 | 12 | 50.00 |
Dimitri Arnaoutis | River Ridge (New Port Richey) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 50.01 |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven | 1 | 6 | 14 | 50.47 |
Matthew Szabunio | Freedom (Tampa) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 50.95 |
James Nolton | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 51.16 |
Aaron Aiken | West Port (Ocala) | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.88p |
Simon Proudfoot | Stanton (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 47.64p |
Andrew Blazuk | Seminole (Seminole) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 47.98p |
Karl Kremser | Martin County (Stuart) | 3 | 4 | 4 | 48.01p |
Beau Brothers | Bay (Panama City) | 3 | 5 | 5 | 48.09p |
David Humphrey | Sebastian River (Sebastian) | 4 | 5 | 6 | 48.19p |
Scott Sommer | Forest (Ocala) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 48.51p |
Anthony Fermin | Nova (Davie) | 4 | 7 | 8 | 48.92p |
Chris Donahue | Washington (Pensacola) | 4 | 6 | 9 | 49.14p |
Claudio Angelini | Forest Hill (West Palm Beach) | 3 | 6 | 10 | 49.69p |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Rutherford (Springfield) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 49.71p |
Daniel Wallace | Winter Haven | 3 | 2 | 12 | 49.95p |
Darren McKay | Northeast (Oakland Park) | 2 | 6 | 13 | 49.96p |
Matthew Szabunio | Freedom (Tampa) | 2 | 3 | 14 | 50.01p |
Dimitri Arnaoutis | River Ridge (New Port Richey) | 4 | 2 | 15 | 50.33p |
James Nolton | Gulf Coast (Naples) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 50.50p |
Mattia Scolari | Fleming Island (Orange Park) | 3 | 7 | 17 | 50.56p |
Andrew Hart | New Smyrna Beach | 4 | 1 | 18 | 50.63p |
Alejandro Falcon | Pembroke Pines Charter H.S. | 1 | 5 | 19 | 50.65p |
Glen Snow | South Fork (Stuart) | 2 | 7 | 20 | 50.66p |
Louis Rhodes | Freedom (Tampa) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 50.93p |
Brett Critcher | Plant (Tampa) | 3 | 1 | 22 | 51.09p |
Dylan Monteiro | Satellite | 1 | 4 | 23 | 51.20p |
Wil Parker | Merritt Island | 1 | 3 | 24 | 52.47p |
Garrett Berdanier | Bay (Panama City) | 4 | 8 | DQp |