Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Harper | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 59.32 | ||
Joel Wachter | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.98 | ||
Jacob Grover | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 1:04.95 | ||
Trent Magers | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:07.70 | ||
Ayden Moyer | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 1:09.26 | ||
Randall Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:11.32 | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:11.50 | ||
Liam Kuiper | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 1 | 1:11.66 | ||
Liam Roehr | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:12.27 | ||
Samuel Myaard | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | 1:12.38 | ||
Benjamin Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:12.80 | ||
Carl Quist | Unattached | 3 | 1:13.98 | ||
Cole Weeber | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:14.05 | ||
Nicholas Matheson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:14.79 | ||
Ian Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 5 | 1:15.37 | ||
Dylan Marzke | St.Joseph Aquatics | 6 | 1:16.39 | ||
Joshua Bergstrom | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 5 | 1:17.22 | ||
Logan Lovall | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:17.90 | ||
William Rodgers | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:20.72 | ||
Michael Grover | Byron Center Aquatics | 7 | 1:21.13 | ||
Benjamin Walker | Unattached | 7 | 1:22.60 | ||
Andre Soisson | Unattached | 1 | 1:23.61 | ||
Baryn Robar | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:25.11 | ||
Colby Webster | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:26.28 | ||
Matthew Weber | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:26.73 | ||
Kenneth Pontius | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 1 | 1:27.96 | ||
Seth Bos | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 1:28.09 | ||
Juswin Judge | St.Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 1:29.87 | ||
Miles Evink | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 1:31.86 | ||
Isaac Moss | Unattached | 10 | 1:34.34 | ||
Kade Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:34.80 | ||
Carson Wager | Unattached | 5 | 1:42.52 | ||
Samual Vandusen | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 1 | 1:43.69 | ||
Andrew Solarewicz | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:44.06 | ||
Soren Maurer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:47.73 | ||
Jacob Kipke | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:55.26 | ||
Samuel Anderson | Unattached | 3 | 1:55.61 | ||
Miles Victoria | Unattached | DQ | |||
Nathan Rose | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Ivan Emde | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | NS |