Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.27 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.86 |
Samantha Blount | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.09 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.66 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.99 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.58 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.10 |
Brittany Santos | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:18.67 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.74 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.68 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.75 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.91 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.34 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.91 |
Shelby Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.61 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.96 |
Taylor Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.28 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.29 |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 14 | 1:22.31 |
Hanna Hill | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:22.84 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.91 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.97 |
Kelsey Gebhardt | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:24.15 |
Leia Hutfles | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:24.39 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.88 |
Alina Leheza | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.65 |
Ariel Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.67 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.71 |
Dara Bornstein | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:25.90 |
Emma Akrawi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:26.12 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1:26.33 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1:27.13 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.40 |
Berklee Littlejohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.45 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.77 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:27.94 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1:28.03 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:28.59 |
Chandler Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:28.65 |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:28.79 |
Alexandra Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 25 | 1:29.14 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.70 |
Christine Farina | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:29.77 |
Hannah Burdge | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.67 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:30.86 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:31.19 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:31.66 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.82 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 10 | 10 | 1:32.13 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.78 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.27 |
Brooke McCormick | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:33.27 |
Kylie Klotzbloch | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:34.09 |
Oksana Leheza | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:34.28 |
Shannon Murphy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:34.38 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:34.81 |
Taylor Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:35.73 |
Nicole Funchion | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:35.73 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:36.19 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:37.37 |
Caroline Lohan | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.67 |
Katllin Haire | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:38.34 |
Isabel Fawcett | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:38.77 |
Isabel Fawcett | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:38.83 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:39.43 |
Amanda Mayfield | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:39.97 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:40.26 |
Jennifer Atkinson | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:40.35 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:40.79 |
Jacqueline Pennica | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:41.85 |
Kathryn Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:42.18 |
Brionna Ledford | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 36 | 1:42.50 |
Annie Harrell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:42.50 |
Lindsey Breneman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.58 |
Lindsey Tuppeny | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:43.70 |
Abigail Gordiany | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:43.76 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:43.80 |
Rachel Patterson | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:44.31 |
Norma Durango | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:44.88 |
Spencer Rossa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:45.53 |
Sofia Feliciano | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:46.93 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.58 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:48.14 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:48.33 |
Taylor Nissen | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:49.43 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:49.49 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:51.09 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 9 | 30 | 1:51.21 |
Lauren Schieffelin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:51.77 |
Madison Michaels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:52.92 |
Bailey McCormick | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:54.44 |
Gabriella English | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:55.17 |
Savannah Dujon | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:55.24 |
Weesam Khoury | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:56.75 |
Laura Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:56.98 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 9 | 30 | 1:58.70 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:59.64 |
Kayla Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:59.79 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:00.17 |