Women's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Olivia Anger | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.70p |
Kira O'Donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.75p |
Haleigh Robinson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:17.06p |
Sarah Garvey | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.06p |
Miriam Mezzetti | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:17.20p |
Donna Pierce | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:17.35p |
Sarah Rasmussen-Rehkopf | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.54p |
Kerry Barto | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.68p |
Zoey Bigelow | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:17.78p |
kathryn goodell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:18.15p |
Rachel Fore | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.57p |
Kayla Anderson | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:18.62p |
haylee hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:19.07p |
Mackenzie Flynn | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.63p |
Sonja Jones | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.95p |
Katie Grosch | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:20.12p |
Emily Schmidt | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.58p |
Donna McNulty | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:20.82p |
Mykaela McMullen | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.82p |
McKinley Wallace | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.96p |
LeeAnn Magiera | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:21.32p |
Mallory Dixon | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:21.68p |
kendra standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:22.77p |
Grace Kari | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:22.96p |
Hanna Gillis | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.78p |
Jocelyn Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.04p |
Kassandra Klose | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:24.22p |
Victoria Wetterhall | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.88p |
Cierra Holtman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.95p |
Zoya Hanson | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:26.09p |
Geena Spencer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:28.97p |
Anna Knight | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:29.21p |
Paris Bennett | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:29.22p |
Monique Staveley | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:31.37p |
Emma Manthey | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:33.04p |
Eileen Audette | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Lauren Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Janessa Willard | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQp |