Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.97 |
Victoria Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.58 |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.41 |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.72 |
Jori Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.39 |
joley hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.89 |
talyn ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.74 |
Chelsea Tigner | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.68 |
Noelle Graham | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.25 |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.27 |
emmie jennings | Knik Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.66 |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.92 |
illa macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.04 |
Tahna Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.16 |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.02 |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.35 |
Brittany Horne | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.89 |
Shalie Dahl | Viking Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.00 |
Kjirste Bakken | Sockeye Swim League | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.04 |
Taylor Ross | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:21.15 |
Vanessa Wetterhall | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.94 |
Morgan Flynn | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:22.95 |
Kaysia Whitmill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.36 |
Megan Hawkins | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.60 |
Adrienne Tuccillo | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.99 |
Morgan Lash | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:24.26 |
Emma Price | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.77 |
Erika McCormick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:26.08 |
Naomi Graham | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:26.56 |
Tara DeGeorge | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:27.12 |
Olivia Hanson | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.82 |
Alexandria Chapin | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:30.75 |
Taylor Franklin | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:31.15 |
Dharia Hajny | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:31.50 |
Alexandra Brenton | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:32.32 |
Ashley Dike | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:33.67 |
mia ruffin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:34.55 |
Meghan Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:34.97 |
Koral Campbell | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:35.74 |
Zoe Wangstrom | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:36.14 |
Katherine Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:36.85 |
Meagan Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:39.45 |
Abigail Nolte | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:39.76 |
Victoria Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.64p |
Mary Uselmann | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.05p |
Caroline Sauerbrey | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.26p |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.58p |
Jori Lindquist | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.82p |
joley hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.73p |
Chelsea Tigner | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.31p |
talyn ramos | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.39p |
Victoria Wetterhall | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.34p |
Madeline Chadwick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.39p |
Kaitlyn Groleske | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.94p |
Noelle Graham | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.24p |
illa macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.48p |
Martha Hood | Unattatched | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.48p |
Katie Markesano | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.21p |
Mikayla Brown-Harrison | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.37p |
Mariah Fox | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.83p |
Geena Spencer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:18.86p |
Katherine Kirsis | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.02p |
Zoya Hanson | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.45p |
Shaylee Brenton | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.79p |
Kjirste Bakken | Sockeye Swim League | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.20p |
Colleen Murphy | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.50p |
Sarah Mokracek | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.12p |
Stephanie Olmstead | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.14p |
Rachelle Roldan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.58p |
Molly Silta | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.55p |
Danielle Carson'Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.37p |
Savannah Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.69p |
Leah Liebelt | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.06p |
Alexandria Traini | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.17p |
Haley Stout | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.88p |
Keelyn Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:32.14p |
Hanna Gillis | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Megan Mullett | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Naomi Freeman | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQp |