Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.98 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.18 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.44 |
Liam Picozzi | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.73 |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.03 |
Gregory Kelly | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.45 |
Eric Chen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.73 |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.32 |
Joseph Cook | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.93 |
Samuel Slocum | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.95 |
Christopher Vesic | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.13 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.23 |
Matthew Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:06.30 |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.66 |
Brian Harding | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.77 |
Zachary Boekeloo | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.21 |
James Jordan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.05 |
James Bonga | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:09.54 |
Alex Turczyn | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.09 |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.30 |
Thomas Brosnihan | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.76 |
Lucas Bennice | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.80 |
Quinn Salverson | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.85 |
Conor Brandon | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:13.91 |
Jace McClements | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:15.64 |
Liam Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:17.32 |
Joseph Lyon | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.99 |
Garrett Ufnar | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:28.40 |
David Pribis | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.85 |
Karl Burkert | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:31.35 |
Derek Rossetti | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:31.97 |
Andrew Canjura | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.42 |
Colin Fitzgerald | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:36.82 |
Liam Fitzgerald | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:50.87 |
James Vogt | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:57.23 |
Dillon Goodwill | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.35 |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christopher Cruz | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Connor Reilly | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Nathan Greene | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gavin Bigge | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Salerno | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler Kuty | New Hartford Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS |