Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mia Cote | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 15 | 3 | 1 | 56.25 |
Alana Duvall | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 13 | 6 | 2 | 57.91 |
Angelina Domena | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 13 | 5 | 3 | 58.47 |
Belen Marriaga | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58.47 |
Zoey Haar | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 5 | 59.32 |
Victoria Breslin | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 14 | 6 | 6 | 59.33 |
Cori Ghidotti | Purple Valley Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 7 | 59.73 |
Morgan Hoffman-Smith | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.08 |
Adara Hoyne | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.50 |
holly eberlin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.53 |
Caroline Kelly | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.56 |
Lindsey Wright | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 14 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.74 |
Reiley Adelson | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 15 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.85 |
Kathryn Grabowski | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 13 | 1 | 14 | 1:00.88 |
Alyssa Bush | Purple Valley Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.11 |
Alexis Kelley | Lake Champlain Waves | 15 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.13 |
Alexandra Hartwich | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.15 |
Julia Domena | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.49 |
Brooke Kelley | Lake Champlain Waves | 13 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.55 |
Sierra Carlstedt | Unattached | 12 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.60 |
Lydia Brown | Lake Champlain Waves | 11 | 6 | 19 | 1:01.70 |
Emily Wang | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.96 |
Jessica Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.13 |
Katrina Mayer | Addison Otters Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.46 |
Abigail Marx | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 12 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.60 |
Isabel Bushway | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 22 | 1:02.90 |
Giannah French | Purple Valley Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.11 |
Brooke Edwards | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.29 |
Elizabeth Bartlett | Purple Valley Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.36 |
Hannah French | Purple Valley Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:03.46 |
Zoe HasBrouck | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.48 |
Meghan Geczy | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.66 |
Phebe Hall | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 28 | 1:03.81 |
Corinne Pepper | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.02 |
Emma Hoffman | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.02 |
Kaitlyn Dybowski | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.41 |
Elizabeth Woldring | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 10 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.44 |
Mattie Williams | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.48 |
Jana Bergere | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 11 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.64 |
Tierra Damico | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.66 |
Emily Barlow | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 31 | 1:04.68 |
Meghan Davey | Lake Champlain Waves | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.06 |
Sarah Asciutto | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.24 |
Paige Marion | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 33 | 1:05.26 |
Kara LaFlamme | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 34 | 1:05.41 |
Claire Iannuzzi | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 35 | 1:05.42 |
Lynn Edwards | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 36 | 1:05.55 |
Maria Mangini | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.64 |
Kate Ahearn | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 37 | 1:05.68 |
Erin Susko | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 4 | 38 | 1:05.70 |
Samara Sausville | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:05.71 |
Anne Hildreth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.05 |
Vitoria Sarti | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.08 |
Taylor Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 40 | 1:06.22 |
Nicole Murphy | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:06.63 |
Tawnie Butkowski | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 9 | 5 | 42 | 1:06.66 |
Catrin Miskewicz | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 10 | 5 | 43 | 1:07.41 |
Zoey Ferrara | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.46 |
Francine Nastasi | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:07.73 |
Chloe Nickel | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 6 | 45 | 1:07.76 |
Johanna Gangi | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 9 | 4 | 46 | 1:07.92 |
Kayla LaHart | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 3 | 47 | 1:08.09 |
Katrina Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 48 | 1:08.12 |
Breanna Anderson | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 8 | 2 | 49 | 1:08.15 |
Rachel Eschner | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 5 | 50 | 1:08.21 |
Andie Abdallah | Lake Champlain Waves | 10 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.31 |
Emily Asciutto | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.79 |
Sophie Rippner-Donovan | Addison Otters Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 51 | 1:08.92 |
Samantha Paley | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:09.77 |
Amber Connors | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 11 | 4 | 16 | 1:09.81 |
Aubrey Connors | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 4 | 53 | 1:10.32 |
Isabel Pelaez | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 54 | 1:10.39 |
Annalise Gizzi | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 55 | 1:10.47 |
Kristin Felton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 5 | 2 | 56 | 1:10.49 |
Tabor Holmes | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.54 |
Olivia Hawkins | Addison Otters Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 57 | 1:10.59 |
Shannon Gizzi | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 58 | 1:10.78 |
Grace O'reilly | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.81 |
Jessica Melita | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 59 | 1:11.02 |
Caroline Grabowski | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 9 | 2 | 19 | 1:11.30 |
Nathalie Redick | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.41 |
Aryn Iannuzzi | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 21 | 1:11.68 |
Leslie Donlin | Addison Otters Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 60 | 1:11.70 |
Lola Sheeran | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 61 | 1:11.74 |
Erin Sweeney | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 10 | 4 | 22 | 1:11.88 |
Emily Lantry | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 10 | 3 | 23 | 1:12.15 |
Gabriella Cusick | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 62 | 1:12.19 |
Eleanor Dagnall-Wise | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.21 |
Sadie Kass | Addison Otters Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 63 | 1:12.29 |
Allison Nolan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 64 | 1:12.49 |
Stella Trickett | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.57 |
Savannah Benton | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 4 | 1 | 65 | 1:12.86 |
Mackenzie Kinney | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 11 | 5 | 25 | 1:13.22 |
Ilana Cutler | Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra | 8 | 6 | 26 | 1:13.53 |
Elizabeth Spencer | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:13.55 |
Kylee Mayne | Bennington Marauders Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 66 | 1:14.20 |
Madeline Dame | Lake Champlain Waves | 7 | 3 | 28 | 1:14.24 |
Jasmine Akari | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:14.37 |
Kayla Keddy | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:14.54 |
Malena D'amato | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 31 | 1:14.57 |