Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 54.83 |
Jake Simmons | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 57.59 |
Cody Watkins | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.90 |
Nigel Floyd | Ak-Knik | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.01 |
Jacob Creglow | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.07 |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.94 |
Cameron Gossett | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.92 |
Louis Bastille | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.06 |
Christopher Loudon | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.66 |
Jihun Hwang | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.99 |
Dakota Olson | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.70 |
Peter Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.13 |
Makai Saline | Baranof Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.48 |
Connor Spanos | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.67 |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.59 |
Konrad Renner | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.14 |
Lucas Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.41 |
Blake Holtman | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.50 |
Alexander Jury | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.91 |
Rett Gallagher | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:37.71 |
Joshua Law | Unattached | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nathan Alfano | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.29p |
Jake Simmons | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58.50p |
Cody Watkins | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.98p |
Nigel Floyd | Ak-Knik | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.99p |
Jacob Creglow | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.78p |
Cameron Gossett | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.00p |
Louis Bastille | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.39p |
Maximus Addington | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.93p |
Joseph Slusser | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.90p |
Riley Baggs | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.30p |
Teague Severson | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.44p |
Reid Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.98p |
Jihun Hwang | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.11p |
Dakota Olson | Glacier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.12p |
Christopher Loudon | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.25p |
Peter Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.96p |
Jesse Tatakis | Ak-Knik | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.28p |
Lucas Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.26p |
Konrad Renner | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.39p |
Connor Spanos | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.96p |