Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Erndl | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.48 |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.11 |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.17 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.74 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.12 |
Silvio Ortiz | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.32 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.11 |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.53 |
Ryan Brown | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:15.06 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.07 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.27 |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:15.42 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.46 |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.76 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.11 |
Caleb Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:16.36 |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.06 |
Thomas Marlowe | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.56 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.81 |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.94 |
Steven Carroll | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.14 |
Tyler Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.79 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.81 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:19.29 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:19.50 |
Andrew Busot | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:19.84 |
Michael Heatherly | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.89 |
Brandon Harrison | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.33 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.19 |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:21.38 |
Ernesto Espinosa | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:22.65 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:24.02 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:25.25 |
Shane Wagner | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:26.72 |
Eric Hnizdil | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:27.36 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:30.38 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.05 |
Robert Slockett | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.37 |
Gregorio Concha-Toro | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:32.80 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.30 |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:33.49 |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.64 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.85 |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.99 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:37.35 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.49 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:38.43 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:38.44 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:39.45 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:41.55 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:42.39 |
Noah Prestidge | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:47.57 |
Austin Averett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:47.80 |
Dale Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:47.81 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.20 |
Alec Muklewicz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:53.32 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:57.97 |
Joshua Zollinger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:00.91 |
Sebastian Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:01.65 |
Christian Welsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:03.11 |
Sebastien Tourillon | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:50.03 |
William Carmine | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | NS | |
David Guthrie | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Alejandro Aybar-Mota | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Erndl | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.75p |
Joshua Wilson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.80p |
David DeSisto | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.07p |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.68p |
Silvio Ortiz | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.49p |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.17p |
Steven Carroll | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.28p |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.05p |
Lucas Thompson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.46p |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.49p |
Ryan Brown | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.97p |
Terrence Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.44p |
Caleb Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.61p |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.82p |
Alex Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.47p |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:18.60p |
Robert Douglas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:18.62p |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.65p |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.01p |
Andrew Busot | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:19.36p |
Tyler Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.38p |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.86p |
Michael Heatherly | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.21p |
Thomas Marlowe | Unattached TampaBay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:20.45p |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.62p |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:21.29p |
Brandon Harrison | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.06p |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.31p |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.51p |
Derek Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.64p |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.19p |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.05p |
Ernesto Espinosa | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.51p |
Shane Wagner | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:28.30p |
Eric Hnizdil | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:29.03p |