Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mazen Hassan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.41 |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.77 |
Girish Narayan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.95 |
Collin Fuchs | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.56 |
Ewan Mackie | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.85 |
Robert Myers | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.73 |
Allen Zheng | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:02.03 |
Justin Chang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.48 |
Jordan Dorado | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.28 |
Garrett Stansel | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.71 |
Raymond Cheng | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.18 |
Kelvin Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.21 |
Eric Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.27 |
Marcus Gaffney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.41 |
Christian Le | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.50 |
Nathan Quinn | Unattached - First Colony | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.73 |
Christopher Wong | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:06.93 |
Michael Liang | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.04 |
Jeran Kong | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.63 |
Justin Mercier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 18 | 2 | 19 | 1:07.72 |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.73 |
Ryan Dang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:07.87 |
Daniel Hoang | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.97 |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.30 |
Joseph Cook | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.33 |
Michael Brough | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:08.37 |
Aaron Trinh | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:08.39 |
Jerry Kurinsky | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.40 |
Jeffrey Dai | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:08.56 |
Ashton St Jean | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:08.67 |
Leqing Xue | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 27 | 1:09.17 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.23 |
Andres Saa | Katy Aquatics | 18 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.96 |
Ryan Gasiorowski | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.62 |
James Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:11.23 |
Aryan Pradhan | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 29 | 1:11.29 |
Charles Bellotti | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.61 |
Jack Barr | Houston Cougars | 7 | 8 | 30 | 1:11.91 |
Ryan Aaron | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.99 |
Collin Wheeler | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:12.02 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.36 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:12.50 |
Tristan Salazar | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:12.60 |
Clint Foreman | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 33 | 1:12.60 |
Justin Liao | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:14.09 |
Robert Lenning | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:14.27 |
Brandon Guo | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.32 |
Cael Driscoll | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.37 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.73 |
Gabriel Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.76 |
Michael Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 35 | 1:16.20 |
Mitchell Imrie | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:16.73 |
John Gerwitz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:17.06 |
Mark Li | Houston Cougars | 13 | 3 | 37 | 1:17.13 |
Jeffrey Li | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 38 | 1:17.34 |
Paul Li | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:17.49 |
Joshua Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:18.10 |
Grant Schweikhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 40 | 1:18.13 |
Jay Mehta | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 41 | 1:18.14 |
Joshua Loux | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 42 | 1:18.33 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.33 |
Patrick Close | Houston Cougars | 12 | 5 | 43 | 1:18.55 |
Issac Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 7 | 44 | 1:18.75 |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:18.79 |
John Goldwait | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 45 | 1:19.19 |
Zachary White | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.83 |
Justin Buchwalter | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.83 |
Joshua Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 3 | 46 | 1:19.86 |
Kody Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.27 |
Derick Harrington | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.99 |
Kyle Schofield | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 47 | 1:21.28 |
Dhruv Somani | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 13 | 5 | 48 | 1:21.33 |
Nishant Shah | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 49 | 1:21.42 |
Daniel Lee | Houston Cougars | 12 | 4 | 50 | 1:21.68 |
Marlos Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 51 | 1:21.70 |
Chance Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 52 | 1:22.10 |
Jackson O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 53 | 1:23.21 |
Matthew Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.42 |
Alex Nguyen | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 22 | 1:23.77 |
Omar Abou El Azm | First Colony Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 23 | 1:23.85 |
Keith Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 24 | 1:24.14 |
Taylor Reed | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 25 | 1:24.65 |
Payton Sanislow | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 54 | 1:24.94 |
Yen Vu | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1:29.53 |
Garrett Balaski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 55 | 1:29.68 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.76 |
James Greene | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 27 | 1:29.97 |
Logan Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 6 | 1:30.01 |
Eric Qui | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 28 | 1:31.70 |
Rohan Skaria | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 56 | 1:31.92 |
Weston Hawryluk | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 29 | 1:32.01 |
Adarsha Pokkulandra | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 57 | 1:32.12 |
Barrett Langham | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 17 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.22 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | 58 | 1:33.15 |
Philip Miller | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 30 | 1:33.76 |
Krishnan Vellore | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 31 | 1:34.00 |
Ethan Vernovsky | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.38 |
Shane Pellegrino | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 32 | 1:34.45 |
Jonathan Urcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:34.54 |
Alexander Koennecke | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 34 | 1:34.63 |