Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walker Wilson | Houston Cougars | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.99 |
Bryan Pan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.27 |
Benjamin Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.37 |
Jeffrey Dai | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.40 |
Jack Armstrong | Houston Cougars | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.56 |
Jordan Dorado | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.13 |
Eli Greene | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.08 |
Daniel Hoang | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.24 |
Jerry Kurinsky | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.35 |
Eric Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1:20.02 |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.85 |
Mitchell Imrie | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.01 |
Justin Liao | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.78 |
Leqing Xue | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.35 |
Ryan Aaron | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.47 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.63 |
Clint Foreman | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.98 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.42 |
Nicholas Schmid | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.48 |
Justin Mercier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.55 |
Riley Kuhlman | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:26.57 |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:27.15 |
Andrew Lee | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.15 |
Keith Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.24 |
Weifan Zhang | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:28.46 |
Joshua Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.30 |
Cameron Stone | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.75 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.92 |
Grant Schweikhardt | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.03 |
Charles Bellotti | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.58 |
Jay Mehta | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.68 |
Stefan Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 12 | 1:31.72 |
Michael Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:32.49 |
Justin Buchwalter | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:32.75 |
Cole Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.37 |
Matthew Sze | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.80 |
Matthew Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.81 |
Ryan Fojtik | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 19 | 1:34.19 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.51 |
Ian Wilson | Houston Cougars | 10 | 7 | 20 | 1:34.53 |
Cael Driscoll | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.58 |
Evan Hong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 12 | 7 | 22 | 1:34.79 |
Derick Harrington | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:35.09 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:35.29 |
Joshua Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:35.37 |
Kyle Schofield | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:35.44 |
Taylor Reed | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:35.59 |
Nishant Shah | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:35.76 |
Kody Smith | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:37.31 |
Krishnan Vellore | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:38.82 |
Chance Mathews | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:39.04 |
Jackson O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:39.77 |
Alex Nguyen | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:42.83 |
Alexander Koennecke | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 29 | 1:43.19 |
James Greene | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 30 | 1:43.92 |
Jonathan Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 31 | 1:46.89 |
Ethan Vernovsky | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.83 |
Ali Abou El Azm | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1:49.06 |
Garrett Balaski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:52.50 |
David Han | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:55.02 |
Alp Deniz | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1:57.13 |
Josiah Ibarra | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1:57.83 |
Adrian Chila | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.76 |
Cade Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.65 |
Kyle Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2:19.31 |
Grayson Singer | Houston Cougars | 10 | 1 | DQ | |
Aidan Neireiter | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Li | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Diego Jayes | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 5 | NS | |
Connor Phillips | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 2 | DQ | |
Ivan Pidgirsky | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
John Goldwait | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Patrick Spillman | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Issac Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
James Fine | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Adarsha Pokkulandra | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Jonathan Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | DQ | |
Pablo Medina | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | DQ | |
Aryan Pradhan | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Eric Seiberts | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Logan Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 6 | DQ | |
Rohan Skaria | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Arshan Aga | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Omar Abou El Azm | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | DQ | |
James Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 3 | DQ | |
Benjamin Thompson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 3 | DQ | |
David Zhu | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Asa Schwieking | Houston Cougars | 8 | 3 | DQ | |
Soham Jadhav | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 8 | DQ |