Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Power | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.89 |
Claire Marks | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 56.75 |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 1 | 58.02 |
Caroline Beattie | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.17 |
Constanza Fishel | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 58.50 |
Ashley Acosta | Tomball Area Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 58.55 |
Sarah Crowe | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 58.95 |
Olivia Theall | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 3 | 58.96 |
Emily Akins | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.00 |
Erin Del Paggio | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.01 |
reshmi joseph | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:00.19 |
Ainsley Dodson | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.60 |
Shelby Olson | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.66 |
ashley flores | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.08 |
Emma Matson | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.26 |
Emily Moak | Houston Country Club League | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.33 |
Alyssa Osborne | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.80 |
Emeri Hoenshel | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.93 |
Melissa Sells | Tomball Area Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.19 |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.19 |
Catherine Pham | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.25 |
Alaia Luk | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.58 |
Brenda Arguello | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.83 |
Amanda Sagner | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.89 |
Megan Bowers | Tomball Area Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.12 |
Mattie Barrett | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:03.19 |
Kayla McQueen | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.19 |
Emily Dawson | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.35 |
Alexis Howe | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.35 |
Jordyn Waters | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.37 |
Sonia Torres | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.46 |
Maeve Giardina | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.50 |
Melanie Garcia | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.53 |
Regan Newton | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:03.61 |
Peyton Pivec | River Oaks Country Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.68 |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.78 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.94 |
Lauren Skyler | Houston Country Club League | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.12 |
Emily Pope | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 20 | 1:04.13 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.13 |
Gina Mangione | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 21 | 1:04.16 |
Alondra Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:04.30 |
Isabel Frasier | Houston Country Club League | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:04.38 |
Aaliyah Hayes | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.61 |
Abigail Surley | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.62 |
Mikaela Molinaro | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.68 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.81 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.82 |
Annahi Alfaro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.84 |
Christina Pham | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.87 |
Sarah Decker | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.97 |
Xonzy Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.98 |
Sarah Dawson | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.98 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.11 |
Makenna Pouland | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 30 | 1:05.23 |
Ashley Guevara | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.25 |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.34 |
Ella Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.39 |
Leilani Medlock | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | 31 | 1:05.77 |
Kaitlyn Rich | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 9 | 7 | 32 | 1:06.30 |
Alexandria Penny | Battleground Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 33 | 1:06.74 |
Mallory Font | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.77 |
Annie Walker | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:06.87 |
Liza Robertson | Aquastar | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:07.04 |
Brittany Nufer | Tomball Area Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:07.28 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:07.47 |
Megan Villarreal | Platinum Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:07.54 |
Emma Kiel | Unattached Pack | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.57 |
Samantha Stewart | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:07.60 |
Gabriella Borrello | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:07.65 |
Elizabeth Hook | River Oaks Country Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.78 |
Grace Olivares | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.13 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.36 |
Mackenzie Roath | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.55 |
Christine Buchwalter | Platinum Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 38 | 1:08.77 |
Kayla Konvicka | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.90 |
Elizabeth McGee | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.14 |
Lainey Floeck | Premier Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 39 | 1:09.19 |
Abigail Lorenz | Tomball Area Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 40 | 1:09.31 |
Susie Burke | Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 41 | 1:09.46 |
Emma Reeves | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.60 |
Madeline Cooney | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.62 |
Virginia Skeeter | Aquastar | 10 | 6 | 42 | 1:09.67 |
Kaylee Delfgaauw | Premier Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 43 | 1:09.75 |
Taylor Wilson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | 44 | 1:10.16 |
Katherine Higginbotham | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.26 |
Sarah Lyons | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:10.27 |
Lindsay Ierubino | Aquastar | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.30 |
Lauren Buchwalter | Platinum Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1:10.43 |
Abby Bowers | Tomball Area Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 27 | 1:10.76 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:11.06 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 1 | 29 | 1:11.08 |
Alisha Faghir | Tomball Area Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.14 |
Madeline Blok | Unattacehd Space City Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:11.18 |
Ava Tran | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.29 |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:11.55 |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:11.94 |
Arly Lopez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1:12.12 |
Melanie Cardoza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.29 |
Giselle Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:12.57 |